et en ru
Menüü

Paide - Türi

Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Sünd Klubi Linn_Maak Aeg Kaotus Vkl Koht Tempo
1   1 PAVEL LOSKUTOV 1969 TÜ ASK   42:34.7   M35 1 3:07.9
2   3 KEIO KITS 1989 EMÜ SK HOLSTRE 42:53.2 18.5 M21 1 3:09.3
3   169 KAUR KIVISTIK 1991 TARTU KALEV VAHI KÜLA 43:03.0 28.3 M18 1 3:10.0
4   2 VJATSESLAV KOSELEV 1968 KJK Kalev Sillamäe SILLAMÄE 43:11.2 36.5 M35 2 3:10.6
5   4 ROMAN FOSTI 1983 TTÜ/STAMINA SK TALLINN 45:02.8 2:28.1 M21 2 3:18.8
6   5 MARGUS PIRKSAAR 1974 TÜ ASK   45:10.7 2:36.0 M35 3 3:19.4
7   13 ANDRUS LEIN 1974 VIKE VINNI 45:12.1 2:37.4 M35 4 3:19.5
8   297 NIKOLAI MOROZOV 1992   SILLAMÄE 46:20.0 3:45.3 M18 2 3:24.5
9   8 HASSO PAAP 1982 TÜ ASK   46:34.5 3:59.8 M21 3 3:25.5
10   138 JAANUS KALLASTE 1986   KASISPEA 47:03.5 4:28.8 M21 4 3:27.7
11 1 21 JEKATERINA PATJUK 1983 TÜ ASK   47:05.4 4:30.7 N21 1 3:27.8
12   106 IVAR IVANOV 1984 VÕRU KJK LÕUNALÕVI VÕRU 47:08.6 4:33.9 M21 5 3:28.0
13   9 AGO VEILBERG 1963   TAMSALU 47:19.4 4:44.7 M45 1 3:28.8
14   84 HENNO HAAVA 1973   TARTU 47:23.6 4:48.9 M35 5 3:29.1
15   96 MART HODÕREV 1994   SILLAMÄE 47:32.0 4:57.3 M17 1 3:29.8
16   181 ALEKSANDR KOZINETS 1994   SILLAMÄE 47:50.3 5:15.6 M17 2 3:31.1
17   566 KRISTO REINSALU 1977   TALLINN 48:09.3 5:34.6 M21 6 3:32.5
18   334 OLARI ORM 1987   OTEPÄÄ 48:15.1 5:40.4 M21 7 3:32.9
19   397 REGET ROOMET 1984   PÄRNU 48:16.0 5:41.3 M21 8 3:33.0
20   16 RAIMO SALLA 1987 PTKK TÜRI 48:26.6 5:51.9 M21 9 3:33.8
21   501 PAAVO VAHER 1974 SK SAARDE SAUGA V 48:39.1 6:04.4 M35 6 3:34.7
22   557 RAINIS TIITS 1978   TALLINN 49:09.7 6:35.0 M21 10 3:36.9
23   455 MARTIN TAMM 1988 TALLINNA TEHNIKAKÕRGKOOL RAPLA 49:18.9 6:44.2 M21 11 3:37.6
24   401 ULF ROSEN 1969 21 CC TALLINN 49:28.5 6:53.8 M35 7 3:38.3
25   258 LAURI LUIK 1982   HAAPSALU 49:44.8 7:10.1 M21 12 3:39.5
26   503 HEINAR VAINE 1993 VAK STAIER KÕPU VALD 49:53.0 7:18.3 M17 3 3:40.1
27   479 ENNO TORIM 1970   VASTEMÕISA 50:19.9 7:45.2 M35 8 3:42.1
28   127 ESKO JÄRVI 1985   RAPLA 50:37.2 8:02.5 M21 13 3:43.4
29   350 PÄRTEL PIIRIMÄE 1972   TARTU 50:49.5 8:14.8 M35 9 3:44.3
30   274 CHRISTJAN LÄÄN 1974   JÄNEDA 51:04.3 8:29.6 M35 10 3:45.4
31 2 27 LAURA SUUR 1990 TÜ ASK   51:09.8 8:35.1 N18 1 3:45.8
32   470 KAJAR TILGA 1967   KOLLI KÜLA 51:22.1 8:47.4 M35 11 3:46.7
33   72 MART EINASTO 1969   TARTU 51:28.6 8:53.9 M35 12 3:47.1
34 3 25 EVELIN KÄRNER 1977 NÕMME KJK TALLINN 51:35.0 9:00.3 N21 2 3:47.6
35   510 MARKO VALTER 1977   TALLINN 51:48.7 9:14.0 M21 14 3:48.6
36 4 260 LIINA LUIK 1985     51:56.0 9:21.3 N21 3 3:49.2
37   471 ARGO TIPP 1989   PAIDE 51:57.4 9:22.7 M21 15 3:49.3
38   112 AIVAR JESSE 1959   VALGA 52:00.4 9:25.7 M45 2 3:49.5
39   506 LAURI VALDMAA 1980   TALLINN 52:04.8 9:30.1 M21 16 3:49.8
40   10 MEELIS VEILBERG 1961   TAMSALU 52:09.7 9:35.0 M45 3 3:50.2
41   519 NEEME-RAIN VELLESTE 1980   PAIDE 52:32.6 9:57.9 M21 17 3:51.9
42   218 JAANUS LAIMETS 1978   PÄRNU-JAAGUPI 52:43.1 10:08.4 M21 18 3:52.6
43   435 TAAVI SINIJÄRV 1982   TALLINN 52:53.5 10:18.8 M21 19 3:53.4
44   485 MEELIS TREIMUTH 1969 HAANJA RATTAKLUBI PUIGA 52:54.0 10:19.3 M35 13 3:53.4
45   55 VEIKO ARDEL 1965 SK BEAVERS TÕLLISTE VALD 52:55.4 10:20.7 M45 4 3:53.5
46   355 CRIS POLL 1990   KADRINA 53:03.3 10:28.6 M18 3 3:54.1
47 5 66 JULIA BULINA 1988 KJK Kalev Sillamäe SILLAMÄE 53:10.9 10:36.2 N21 4 3:54.7
48   333 KAIDO ORGULAS 1966   TALLINN 53:17.8 10:43.1 M35 14 3:55.2
49   433 MADIS SILLAMAA 1987   RAKVERE 53:44.4 11:09.7 M21 20 3:57.1
50   11 TAAVI EMAJÕE 1989 KUPERJANOVI PATALJON PÕLTSAMAA 53:47.5 11:12.8 M21 21 3:57.4
51 6 54 JANIKA ARDEL 1989 SK BEAVERS TÕLLISTE VALD 53:47.7 11:13.0 N21 5 3:57.4
52   102 JUSTIN IONS 1971   TALLINN 53:48.2 11:13.5 M35 15 3:57.4
53   178 KALLE KOOP 1967 SK SAARDE SAARDE V 54:00.4 11:25.7 M35 16 3:58.3
54   91 MARGUS HEINTALU 1981   TALLINN 54:25.1 11:50.4 M21 22 4:00.1
55   490 INDREK TULP 1987   KAIU VALD 54:34.4 11:59.7 M21 23 4:00.8
56   430 ANDRES SIIM 1971 SK SAARDE PARNU 54:37.0 12:02.3 M35 17 4:01.0
57 7 261 LEILA LUIK 1985     54:43.0 12:08.3 N21 6 4:01.4
58   201 MADIS KUZNETSOV 1976   TALLINN 54:58.1 12:23.4 M21 24 4:02.6
59   167 MEELIS TAPO 1984 TARTU ÜLIKOOL PAIDE 55:14.0 12:39.3 M21 25 4:03.7
60   105 ARVO IVANOV 1971   RAKVERE 55:17.3 12:42.6 M35 18 4:04.0
61   511 MARKO VANTSI 1986 TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM TÜRI LINN 55:19.3 12:44.6 M21 26 4:04.1
62   189 KLEN KRÜNBERG 1990 TALLINNA TEHNIKAKÕRGKOOL TAMSALU 55:20.9 12:46.2 M18 4 4:04.2
63   469 TARMO TIKK 1992   TARTU 55:22.2 12:47.5 M18 5 4:04.3
64   525 KAIDO VETEVOOG 1973   TALLINN 55:22.6 12:47.9 M35 19 4:04.4
65   154 TAIVO KENDLA 1975   VIIMSI VALD 55:26.4 12:51.7 M35 20 4:04.6
66   270 MAREK LUTS 1970   VALGA 55:27.4 12:52.7 M35 21 4:04.7
67   293 SIIM MIIL 1989   TÜRI 55:34.3 12:59.6 M21 27 4:05.2
68   305 AHTI MÄNNIK 1981 VIKING WINDOW PAIDE VALD 55:45.5 13:10.8 M21 28 4:06.0
69   399 PRIIT ROOSNUPP 1972   TALLINN 55:48.8 13:14.1 M35 22 4:06.3
70   180 MEELIS KOSKARU 1977   TALLINN 55:55.9 13:21.2 M21 29 4:06.8
71   317 RAGNAR NIKKOLO 1975   PAIDE LINN 55:57.7 13:23.0 M35 23 4:06.9
72   14 ANDRES LELOV 1973   SAUGA 56:01.9 13:27.2 M35 24 4:07.2
73   412 MAREK SALLA 1988 EMÜ TÜRI 56:09.6 13:34.9 M21 30 4:07.8
74   245 KAUR LILLIPUU 1992 TALLINNA INGLISE KOLLEDž TALLINN 56:15.9 13:41.2 M18 6 4:08.3
75   281 TARVO MARAN 1972   TALLINN 56:21.9 13:47.2 M35 25 4:08.7
76   337 MAAREK PAJUR 1978 ITELLA VAELA 56:29.0 13:54.3 M21 31 4:09.2
77   164 AVO KIRSIPUU 1967 EESTI WORLDLOPPETI KLUBI VITI KÜLA 56:36.7 14:02.0 M35 26 4:09.8
78 8 572 KAJA PAPUNEN 1966   VESILAHTI 56:39.5 14:04.8 N35 1 4:10.0
79 9 59 LIIS-GRETE ARRO 1992 JAKOB WESTHOLMI GÜMNAASIUM TALLINN 56:40.5 14:05.8 N18 2 4:10.1
80   374 HEIKI RANDMÄE 1996   VÕIVAKU KÜLA 56:58.5 14:23.8 M17 4 4:11.4
81   142 KALLE KALVIK 1977   VIISU KÜLA 57:00.4 14:25.7 M21 32 4:11.5
82   192 MEELIS KUKK 1959 SUUSAKLUBI JÕULU PÄRNU 57:02.5 14:27.8 M45 5 4:11.7
83   343 AGRIS PEEDU 1981   VILJANDI 57:08.4 14:33.7 M21 33 4:12.1
84   64 ANDRUS BOMBUL 1979   SILLAOTSA 57:15.8 14:41.1 M21 34 4:12.7
85   149 VILLU KASK 1971   KADRINA VALD 57:22.7 14:48.0 M35 27 4:13.2
86   369 ILMAR RAAP 1969   KADRINA 57:24.0 14:49.3 M35 28 4:13.3
87   549 CHRIS PROOMET 1993   TAMSALU 57:25.7 14:51.0 M17 5 4:13.4
88   74 LAURI ENN 1980   TALLINN 57:27.5 14:52.8 M21 35 4:13.5
89   446 ELION SÕBER 1991 TALLINNA PÄÄSKÜLA GÜMNAASIUM TALLINN 57:30.1 14:55.4 M18 7 4:13.7
90   159 RAUNO KIISK 1992     57:35.7 15:01.0 M18 8 4:14.1
91 10 262 LILY LUIK 1985     57:38.7 15:04.0 N21 7 4:14.4
92   237 JAANUS LIIGAND 1990   PÄRSTI VALD 57:41.3 15:06.6 M18 9 4:14.6
93   422 KRISTIAN SCHONE 1984   TARTU 57:59.0 15:24.3 M21 36 4:15.9
94   47 HEIMAR ALTMETS 1992 TALLINNA ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM ROOSNA-ALLIKU VALD 57:59.4 15:24.7 M18 10 4:15.9
95   56 ANDRES ARO 1970   TALLINN 57:59.5 15:24.8 M35 29 4:15.9
96   198 KERT KURIST 1993 CFC SPRDIKLUBI TALLINN 58:02.6 15:27.9 M17 6 4:16.1
97   329 JANEK OLLEP 1970 SK SAARDE PAIKUSE V 58:05.4 15:30.7 M35 30 4:16.3
98 11 231 ANNELI LENK 1972   VILJANDI 58:05.8 15:31.1 N35 2 4:16.4
99   362 MARTIN PÄRDU 1986   TALLINN 58:14.0 15:39.3 M21 37 4:17.0
100   53 TIMMO ANTSO 1987 SK SAARDE SAARDE V 58:15.9 15:41.2 M21 38 4:17.1
101   351 KAUPO PILDER 1987   MAIDLA 58:22.2 15:47.5 M21 39 4:17.6
102   553 JANEK VAHTRA 1973   TALLINN 58:23.9 15:49.2 M35 31 4:17.7
103 12 193 KAIDI KEIR KUKK 1994 KOIDULA GÜMNAASIUM PÄRNU 58:25.4 15:50.7 N17 1 4:17.8
104   99 IGOR IGNATENKO 1970   PAPSAARE 58:30.0 15:55.3 M35 32 4:18.1
105   539 JAAN ÕUN 1984   KURESSAARE 58:30.5 15:55.8 M21 40 4:18.2
106   256 VALLO-PEEDU LUBI 1964   PÄRNU 58:32.8 15:58.1 M45 6 4:18.3
107   36 JANEK AIT 1974   JÜRI 58:35.2 16:00.5 M35 33 4:18.5
108 13 26 TIINA IDAVAIN 1957   KAGAVERE 58:35.9 16:01.2 N45 1 4:18.6
109   224 JÜRI LEESMÄE 1946 OK WEST PÄRNU 58:37.1 16:02.4 M55 1 4:18.7
110   77 KALMER FILATOV 1970   KOSE-UUEMÕISA 58:38.4 16:03.7 M35 34 4:18.8
111   81 PETERI GRAUEN 1977   ARAVETE 58:42.3 16:07.6 M21 41 4:19.0
112   417 TOOMAS SARAPUU 1967   MURASTE HARKU VALD 58:49.1 16:14.4 M35 35 4:19.5
113 14 22 GALINA BERNAT 1958 JK HERMES TALLINN 58:55.4 16:20.7 N45 2 4:20.0
114   249 MARGUS LOMP 1970   TALLINN 58:58.8 16:24.1 M35 36 4:20.3
115   552 NEEME UNIVER 1974   SUURE-JAANI 59:00.1 16:25.4 M35 37 4:20.4
116   144 INDREK KAPP 1963   OTEPÄÄ 59:06.1 16:31.4 M45 7 4:20.8
117   263 ANDRES LUKKATS 1970   KOIGI 59:07.8 16:33.1 M35 38 4:20.9
118   205 JAKOB KÄBA 1975   SUURE-JAANI VALD 59:10.4 16:35.7 M35 39 4:21.1
119   521 HANNES VESKI 1966   RAKVERE 59:11.6 16:36.9 M35 40 4:21.2
120   319 MARGUS NOÐKA 1981   SÄREVERE 59:12.1 16:37.4 M21 42 4:21.2
121   335 HANS PAJOMA 1974 DNB NORD PANK TALLINN 59:12.4 16:37.7 M35 41 4:21.3
122   87 KNUT HANGA 1970   VARDJA, KOSE VALD 59:12.5 16:37.8 M35 42 4:21.3
123   287 ARVI MEIDLA 1956   ABJA-PALUOJA 59:18.0 16:43.3 M45 8 4:21.7
124   493 KAAREL TÕRUVERE 1984   ELVA 59:20.0 16:45.3 M21 43 4:21.8
125 15 49 HELEN ALUVEE 1993   PILKUSE KÜLA, OTEPÄÄ VALD 59:21.9 16:47.2 N17 2 4:22.0
126 16 103 MONIKA IRVES 1975   VÕRU 59:32.8 16:58.1 N35 3 4:22.8
127   528 OTT VIIRMANN 1987   VIKIPALU KÜLA 59:33.2 16:58.5 M21 44 4:22.8
128   540 URMAS ÕUNAP 1968   VILJANDI 59:35.7 17:01.0 M35 43 4:23.0
129   475 MARKO TOOMING 1984   TALLINN 59:37.3 17:02.6 M21 45 4:23.1
130   436 HANNES SOO 1974   TALLINN 59:37.6 17:02.9 M35 44 4:23.1
131   130 INDREK JÜRGENSTEIN 1967   PÄRNU 59:40.6 17:05.9 M35 45 4:23.3
132   174 ANDREY KOKUNOV 1972 TOKSOVO SPORT CLUB ST.-PETERSBURG 59:47.5 17:12.8 M35 46 4:23.8
133   388 LEHO RENNIT 1960 ALBE TEAM TALLINN 59:48.8 17:14.1 M45 9 4:23.9
134 17 276 LAURI MAARING 1974   PEETRI KÜLA 1:00:03.6 17:28.9 N35 4 4:25.0
135 18 544 ELA VULLA 1979   TAPA 1:00:04.4 17:29.7 N21 8 4:25.1
136   172 MEELIS KOKK 1961   PÄRNU 1:00:05.5 17:30.8 M45 10 4:25.2
137   548 ÜLARI ALAMETS 1967   TALLINN 1:00:06.9 17:32.2 M35 47 4:25.3
138   348 ARNE PIHKVA 1969   KOSE V. 1:00:20.5 17:45.8 M35 48 4:26.3
139   182 SIIM KOTKA 1989 TARTU RAATUSE GÜMNAASIUM TARTU 1:00:21.7 17:47.0 M21 46 4:26.4
140   140 JAAK KALS 1977   TARTU 1:00:23.7 17:49.0 M21 47 4:26.5
141   185 RINGO KRILOVS 1980   TALLINN 1:00:29.1 17:54.4 M21 48 4:26.9
142   332 SIIM ORAS 1990 JÄRVAMAA KUTSEHARIDUSKESKUS HABAJA KÜLA 1:00:33.4 17:58.7 M18 11 4:27.2
143   155 RAIVO KESKRA 1979 TTÜ TALLINN 1:00:40.7 18:06.0 M21 49 4:27.7
144   345 RENÉ PERE 1963   TALLINN 1:00:40.7 18:06.0 M45 11 4:27.7
145   378 RAIVO RAUDSEPP 1964   TÜRI 1:00:46.8 18:12.1 M45 12 4:28.2
146 19 483 KADRI TREFFNER 1985   KROOTUSE 1:00:47.4 18:12.7 N21 9 4:28.2
147   69 TÕNU DANILAS 1968   TALLINN 1:00:48.4 18:13.7 M35 49 4:28.3
148   211 TÕNU KÜNNAPAS 1957   MAARDU 1:00:49.9 18:15.2 M45 13 4:28.4
149   302 ARVED MÄGI 1958   TÜRI VALD 1:00:52.6 18:17.9 M45 14 4:28.6
150   463 JUHAN TELLING 1967   ORU VALD 1:00:53.9 18:19.2 M35 50 4:28.7
151   418 MIKK SARETOK 1988   KASISPEA 1:00:56.3 18:21.6 M21 50 4:28.9
152   46 JOOSEP ALLMANN 1992 TÜRI MAJANDUSGÜMNAASIUM TÜRI 1:01:07.8 18:33.1 M18 12 4:29.7
153   40 ANDRES ALANGO 1984   TALLINN 1:01:08.0 18:33.3 M21 51 4:29.8
154   363 KAIDO PÄRL 1978   TALLINN 1:01:13.8 18:39.1 M21 52 4:30.2
155   241 MIHKEL LIIV 1995 TÜRI MAJANDUSGÜMNAASIUM TÜRI 1:01:17.3 18:42.6 M17 7 4:30.4
156   116 AIVAR JUUS 1977   TALLINN 1:01:25.2 18:50.5 M21 53 4:31.0
157   476 MAREK TOOMING 1984   TALLINN 1:01:26.2 18:51.5 M21 54 4:31.1
158   173 KRISTO KOKK 1971   KÜLITSE 1:01:28.4 18:53.7 M35 51 4:31.3
159   440 JÜRI SOOVIK 1958   VILJANDI 1:01:31.0 18:56.3 M45 15 4:31.4
160   438 RANDO SOOMRE 1977   TÜRI 1:01:33.8 18:59.1 M21 55 4:31.7
161   190 RAIDO KUKK 1976   KURESSAARE 1:01:36.4 19:01.7 M21 56 4:31.8
162   370 URMO RAIEND 1968     1:01:43.2 19:08.5 M35 52 4:32.3
163   535 VALLO VUNDER 1969 IGAVESTI VINES VILJANDI 1:01:43.2 19:08.5 M35 53 4:32.3
164   121 HARPO JÄRVE 1980   TÜRI 1:01:43.5 19:08.8 M21 57 4:32.4
165   497 URMAS URVA 1971   SAUE 1:01:43.5 19:08.8 M35 54 4:32.4
166   313 EERO-MARGO NEEME 1974   TARTU 1:01:44.5 19:09.8 M35 55 4:32.4
167   235 RAUNO LIEBENAU 1990   TALLINN 1:01:46.4 19:11.7 M18 13 4:32.6
168   573 TEET KALLAKMAA 1965   JÄRVA-JAANI 1:01:46.4 19:11.7 M45 16 4:32.6
169   386 MARTIN REKOR 1983   TALLINN 1:01:47.2 19:12.5 M21 58 4:32.6
170   252 PRIIT LOPSIK 1979   VIIMSI VALD 1:02:00.0 19:25.3 M21 59 4:33.6
171   405 TIMMU RÜNDAL 1990 TARTU ÜLIKOOL RAPLA 1:02:07.2 19:32.5 M18 14 4:34.1
172   118 TARMO JÕGI 1982 MERIMETSA JALGPALLIKOOL TALLINN 1:02:08.3 19:33.6 M21 60 4:34.2
173   97 ERKKI HUMMAL 1973   LUIGE ALEVIK 1:02:11.0 19:36.3 M35 56 4:34.4
174 20 23 TIIU MÜÜRSEPP 1955 KEVEK TARTU 1:02:11.3 19:36.6 N55 1 4:34.4
175   220 TOOMAS LAIMETS 1963   TÜRI LINN 1:02:11.4 19:36.7 M45 17 4:34.4
176   579 JAN RAUDSEPP 1972   TALLINN 1:02:12.4 19:37.7 M35 57 4:34.5
177   574 MÄRT ELMET 1968   TARTU 1:02:17.3 19:42.6 M35 58 4:34.9
178   488 MARGUS TUBALKAIN 1966 STAMINA SK   1:02:23.0 19:48.3 M35 59 4:35.3
179 21 402 SIGRID RUUL 1991   LOKUTA KÜLA 1:02:24.2 19:49.5 N18 3 4:35.4
180   452 ARVI TAEL 1982   PÄRNU 1:02:26.2 19:51.5 M21 61 4:35.5
181   299 TAURI MUST 1988 TTÜ TARTU KOLLEDž TÜRI 1:02:30.0 19:55.3 M21 62 4:35.8
182   464 TARMO TELVAR 1977   TARTU 1:02:31.9 19:57.2 M21 63 4:35.9
183   467 ALEKSEI TETEšTšENKOV 1963 U-KLUBI TALLINN 1:02:35.9 20:01.2 M45 18 4:36.2
184 22 195 ÜLLE KUMMER-LEMAN 1957 JK "HERMES" TALLINN 1:02:36.6 20:01.9 N45 3 4:36.3
185   320 AHTI NUGA 1984   MÕRASTE KÜLA 1:02:40.9 20:06.2 M21 64 4:36.6
186   254 URMAS LORVI 1965   TALLINN 1:02:41.3 20:06.6 M45 19 4:36.6
187   468 REIN TIISVELT 1957 VIIMSI KOOL LUBJA KÜLA VIIMSI 1:02:47.7 20:13.0 M45 20 4:37.1
188   45 AIVO ALLMANN 1967   PAIDE 1:02:48.3 20:13.6 M35 60 4:37.1
189   206 VALDUR KÄRNER 1960   TÜRI 1:02:48.6 20:13.9 M45 21 4:37.1
190   344 RAIN PELAPSON 1985   PÜRKSI KÜLA, NOAROOTSI VALD 1:02:51.9 20:17.2 M21 65 4:37.4
191   465 MARKO TEMPEL 1981   HAABNEEME 1:02:53.2 20:18.5 M21 66 4:37.5
192   100 ARMIN IKLA 1986   TÜRI 1:02:56.1 20:21.4 M21 67 4:37.7
193   377 EINAR RATNIK 1987 TTÜ TÜRI 1:02:56.6 20:21.9 M21 69 4:37.7
194   419 TAVO SARNIK 1986 TALLINNA TEHNIKAKÕRGKOOL TÜRI VALD 1:02:56.6 20:21.9 M21 68 4:37.7
195   141 MART KALS 1981   TARTU 1:02:58.3 20:23.6 M21 70 4:37.9
196   117 JAAGO JÕELEHT 1974   TALLINN 1:03:04.6 20:29.9 M35 61 4:38.3
197 23 271 MARGIT LÕHMUS 1978   VALGA 1:03:07.4 20:32.7 N21 10 4:38.5
198   210 AIVAR KÖÖK 1960 AS KUMA   1:03:08.4 20:33.7 M45 22 4:38.6
199   301 KRISTO MUST 1988 EMÜ TARTU 1:03:16.2 20:41.5 M21 71 4:39.2
200   516 TANEL VEEREMAA 1977   PAIDE 1:03:16.6 20:41.9 M21 72 4:39.2
201   564 JÖRGEN HERMAN 1977   TALLINN 1:03:18.4 20:43.7 M21 73 4:39.3
202   565 MARK UUSSAAR 1975   TALLINN 1:03:21.8 20:47.1 M35 62 4:39.6
203   70 TAAVI DOVNAR 1982   LUUNJA 1:03:26.4 20:51.7 M21 74 4:39.9
204   153 JAAN KEERMA 1967   ROOSNA-ALLIKU 1:03:27.2 20:52.5 M35 63 4:40.0
205   414 MARKO SALUMAA 1979 ILMANDU KLUBI ILMANDU KÜLA 1:03:30.2 20:55.5 M21 75 4:40.2
206   487 RAIMO TROPP 1982 MERIMETSA JK TALLINN 1:03:34.4 20:59.7 M21 76 4:40.5
207   577 HANNES NOORMETS 1983   PUURMANI 1:03:38.4 21:03.7 M21 77 4:40.8
208   318 LEMBIT NOKKUR 1966   HABAJA 1:03:42.5 21:07.8 M35 64 4:41.1
209   282 ALO MARTINSON 1972   TALLINN 1:03:43.5 21:08.8 M35 65 4:41.2
210   161 PEETER KIRPPU 1953 HERMES TALLINN 1:03:43.9 21:09.2 M55 2 4:41.2
211   576 KRISTJAN VESKIOJA 1981   TALLINN 1:03:45.7 21:11.0 M21 78 4:41.4
212   291 JANAR METSAPOOL 1989   KOIGI 1:03:46.3 21:11.6 M21 80 4:41.4
213   292 JANNO METSAPOOL 1988   KOIGI 1:03:46.3 21:11.6 M21 79 4:41.4
214   128 JANAR JÜRGENS 1975   PÄRNU 1:03:47.1 21:12.4 M35 66 4:41.5
215 24 284 KAIRE MATSON 1980   TALLINN 1:03:47.7 21:13.0 N21 11 4:41.5
216   51 ALLAN ANNISTE 1964   KABALA TÜRI VALD 1:03:50.4 21:15.7 M45 23 4:41.7
217   145 RIHO KAPP 1947   PAIDE 1:03:50.7 21:16.0 M55 3 4:41.7
218   558 KALJU KERTSMIK 1960   ALBU VALD 1:03:53.2 21:18.5 M45 24 4:41.9
219   272 ANDRES LÕIV 1994 TÜRI MAJANDUSGÜMNAASIUM TÜRI 1:03:54.2 21:19.5 M17 8 4:42.0
220   204 ANDO KUUSIK 1971   TALLINN 1:03:57.6 21:22.9 M35 67 4:42.2
221   448 IVO SÄRAK 1977 TTÜ SAUE 1:03:58.6 21:23.9 M21 81 4:42.3
222   424 AARE SELGE 1959   KARINU KÜLA 1:03:59.4 21:24.7 M45 25 4:42.4
223   230 MIKK LELLSAAR 1985   TÜRI 1:04:01.4 21:26.7 M21 82 4:42.5
224   163 RIHO KIRSIPUU 1996 TALLINNA NÕMME GÜMNAASIUM VITI KÜLA HARKU VALD 1:04:02.0 21:27.3 M17 9 4:42.5
225   85 TAUNO HANG 1975 TURBUTIIM TURBUNEEME 1:04:10.7 21:36.0 M35 68 4:43.2
226   508 JORMA VALGE 1993 TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM TÜRI 1:04:12.2 21:37.5 M17 10 4:43.3
227   268 HARRY LUTS 1960   JÄRVA-JAANI 1:04:13.1 21:38.4 M45 26 4:43.4
228   176 MIHKEL KONSA 1953   TALLINN 1:04:20.0 21:45.3 M55 4 4:43.9
229 25 179 KÜLLI KORI 1989   TÜRI 1:04:27.6 21:52.9 N21 12 4:44.4
230   568 MIKK MAIMANN 1990   ROOSNA-ALLIKU 1:04:32.6 21:57.9 M18 15 4:44.8
231   542 RAGNAR VIRMA 1992 JÄRVAMAA KHK ANIJA VALD 1:04:34.4 21:59.7 M18 16 4:44.9
232   158 KAURI KIIMAN 1987 EESTI MAAÜLIKOOL SOOMEVERE KÜLA 1:04:34.8 22:00.1 M21 83 4:45.0
233 26 429 MAIVE SIBUL 1975   TARBJA 1:04:35.0 22:00.3 N35 5 4:45.0
234   137 SIIM KALJUMÄE 1988 TKTK PAIDE 1:04:38.1 22:03.4 M21 84 4:45.2
235   556 SVEN TROPP 1986   TÜRI 1:04:41.8 22:07.1 M21 85 4:45.5
236   31 KAIDO AASLAID 1967   PÄRNU 1:04:45.3 22:10.6 M35 69 4:45.7
237 27 346 MARGIT PERNER 1973   VÄNDRA ALEV 1:04:56.1 22:21.4 N35 6 4:46.5
238   536 HENRY VÄLBA 1978   TALLINN 1:04:56.3 22:21.6 M21 86 4:46.5
239   98 RANNAR HÄRMASTE 1983   PEETRI 1:05:04.4 22:29.7 M21 87 4:47.1
240   481 ARDI TRAKS 1988 EESTI MAAÜLIKOOL PAIDE LINN 1:05:07.2 22:32.5 M21 88 4:47.3
241 28 371 GEIDI RAJASTE 1983   TARTU 1:05:14.3 22:39.6 N21 13 4:47.9
242   496 RAIKO URI 1982   TALLINN 1:05:16.9 22:42.2 M21 89 4:48.1
243   484 ANDRUS TREIBERG 1980   TALLINN 1:05:17.8 22:43.1 M21 90 4:48.1
244 29 298 MERIKE MURU 1966   HARKU VALD 1:05:21.8 22:47.1 N35 7 4:48.4
245   184 REIMO KRASS 1985   PAIDE 1:05:22.7 22:48.0 M21 91 4:48.5
246   82 RAIN GUSSEV 1979   LOKSA LINN 1:05:27.6 22:52.9 M21 92 4:48.8
247 30 92 LIISA HENDRIKSON 1990 TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL PAIDE 1:05:28.4 22:53.7 N18 4 4:48.9
248   432 TOIVO SIKKA 1962   TARTU 1:05:29.2 22:54.5 M45 27 4:49.0
249 31 349 JEKATERINA PIHLAK 1970   PAIDE 1:05:33.3 22:58.6 N35 8 4:49.3
250   233 SANDER LEPISTE 1974   PAIDE 1:05:36.7 23:02.0 M35 70 4:49.5
251   499 ENNO VAAB 1975   PAIDE 1:05:41.3 23:06.6 M35 71 4:49.9
252   550 INNO PUUSEPP 1993 TAMSALU GÜMNAASIUM TAMSALU 1:05:45.5 23:10.8 M17 11 4:50.2
253   48 VALEV ALTMETS 1967   ROOSNA-ALLIKU VALD 1:05:47.4 23:12.7 M35 72 4:50.3
254   392 MARVEL RIIK 1992 PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM PAIDE LINN 1:05:51.2 23:16.5 M18 17 4:50.6
255   111 ÜLO JAMMER 1948   KOERU ALEVIK 1:05:52.8 23:18.1 M55 5 4:50.7
256   582 JOOSEP SAAMANN 1990   TÜRI 1:05:53.5 23:18.8 M18 18 4:50.7
257   226 TÕNIS LEIER 1952 RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO PURILA 1:06:03.6 23:28.9 M55 6 4:51.5
258   326 KALEV NÕMMISTE 1972   SIMUNA 1:06:05.1 23:30.4 M35 73 4:51.6
259 32 489 TIIA TULP 1966   RAPLA 1:06:09.4 23:34.7 N35 9 4:51.9
260   65 KEVIN BREEMET 1995 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   1:06:10.5 23:35.8 M17 12 4:52.0
261   243 KALLE LILLEMETS 1966   VILJANDI 1:06:11.2 23:36.5 M35 74 4:52.0
262   89 RAIN HANSEN 1984   TÜRI 1:06:12.2 23:37.5 M21 93 4:52.1
263 33 188 GEIDI KRUUSMANN 1981   TAMSALU 1:06:12.7 23:38.0 N21 14 4:52.2
264 34 458 ANU TAVETER 1972 SUUSAKLUBI JÕULU PÄRNU 1:06:16.1 23:41.4 N35 10 4:52.4
265 35 390 NÓRA RÁCZ 1981   VESZPRÉM 1:06:16.8 23:42.1 N21 15 4:52.5
266 36 347 TRIIN PETERSON 1971   TALLINN 1:06:18.8 23:44.1 N35 11 4:52.6
267   151 PEEDU KASS 1986   VIIMSI VALD, KELVINGI KÜLA 1:06:21.7 23:47.0 M21 94 4:52.8
268   538 SILVER VÜRMER 1980   TALLINN 1:06:24.5 23:49.8 M21 95 4:53.0
269 37 123 MARINA JÄRVE 1967   TALLINN 1:06:27.5 23:52.8 N35 12 4:53.2
270 38 109 KRISTA JALAJAS 1987   TÄRIVERE KÜLA IISAKU VALD 1:06:33.1 23:58.4 N21 16 4:53.7
271   512 EVERT VARBLAS 1958   KOSE 1:06:36.7 24:02.0 M45 28 4:53.9
272   522 RAIVO VESKIOJA 1976   JÄRVA-MADISE KÜLA 1:06:38.4 24:03.7 M21 96 4:54.0
273   253 ANDREI LOPSIK 1955   KOHTLA-JÄRVE 1:06:39.0 24:04.3 M55 7 4:54.1
274   76 ROMAN ERRAPART 1979   TALLINN 1:06:45.3 24:10.6 M21 97 4:54.6
275   441 ANDERO SOPP 1981   PÄRNU 1:06:48.1 24:13.4 M21 98 4:54.8
276 39 215 RIINA LAHE 1971   TALLINN 1:06:51.4 24:16.7 N35 13 4:55.0
277   165 REIJO KITSING 1990     1:06:52.5 24:17.8 M18 19 4:55.1
278   135 ALAR KALJAKIN 1990 TALLINNA TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOL TALLINN 1:06:53.2 24:18.5 M18 20 4:55.1
279   562 ERKO REIGO 1977   TALLINN 1:07:05.0 24:30.3 M21 99 4:56.0
280   570 ALLAR NURM 1976   VILJANDI 1:07:09.1 24:34.4 M21 100 4:56.3
281   199 JÜRI KUSLAPUU 1956   ROHUNEEME 1:07:20.4 24:45.7 M45 29 4:57.1
282   375 MARGUS RANDMÄE 1981   PÄRNU 1:07:20.6 24:45.9 M21 101 4:57.1
283   30 ALAR AASALEHT 1961   TALLINN 1:07:21.7 24:47.0 M45 30 4:57.2
284   290 MADIS MERIVOO 1958   TALLINN 1:07:29.3 24:54.6 M45 31 4:57.8
285   358 PRIIT PUIDAK 1940   TALLINN 1:07:30.6 24:55.9 M55 8 4:57.9
286   50 INDREK AMMER 1979   TAIKSE 1:07:41.3 25:06.6 M21 102 4:58.7
287   251 OLIVER LOODE 1974   TALLINN 1:07:41.6 25:06.9 M35 75 4:58.7
288   331 ANDRUS OLT 1995 MAARDU GÜMNAASIUM MAARDU 1:07:42.8 25:08.1 M17 13 4:58.8
289   186 UKU KRUUSAMÄGI 1994 KOSE GÜMNAASIUM KOSE 1:07:43.3 25:08.6 M17 14 4:58.8
290 40 244 KELINA LILLEMETS 1998   VILJANDI 1:07:46.1 25:11.4 N17 3 4:59.0
291   308 JANAR MÜÜR 1978   PAIDE 1:07:49.4 25:14.7 M21 103 4:59.3
292   122 EINAR JÄRVE 1967   TALLINN 1:07:53.4 25:18.7 M35 76 4:59.6
293   454 VAHUR TAMBAUM 1992 HTG TARTU 1:07:57.7 25:23.0 M18 21 4:59.9
294   480 KRIS TRAKS 1993 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM PAIDE LINN 1:07:57.7 25:23.0 M17 15 4:59.9
295   197 RAINER KURIKJAN 1977   TALLINN 1:08:00.8 25:26.1 M21 104 5:00.1
296 41 62 EVE BELOKUROVA 1960   VASTSE-KUUSTE 1:08:02.7 25:28.0 N45 4 5:00.2
297   382 RUVE REINASTE 1980   ROOSNA-ALLIKU 1:08:05.2 25:30.5 M21 105 5:00.4
298   196 AHTO KUNGUS 1972   PÕLTSAMAA 1:08:05.7 25:31.0 M35 77 5:00.5
299   360 TARMO PÕDER 1975   PAIDE 1:08:10.9 25:36.2 M35 78 5:00.9
300   575 RAINER TAGEL 1978   TALLINN 1:08:13.4 25:38.7 M21 106 5:01.0
301 42 71 IMBI EHRLICH 1965   PAIDE 1:08:15.6 25:40.9 N45 5 5:01.2
302   524 ARE VEST 1969   ROOSNA-ALLIKU 1:08:15.6 25:40.9 M35 79 5:01.2
303   73 JÜRI ELLRAM 1955   IMAVERE 1:08:16.3 25:41.6 M55 9 5:01.2
304   232 RAINER LEPIK 1986   RAPLA VALD 1:08:17.6 25:42.9 M21 107 5:01.3
305 43 515 KAIRI VEERE 1977   VIIMSI 1:08:29.0 25:54.3 N21 17 5:02.2
306   500 RAIT VAGULA 1989 ELIONI SPORDIKLUBI TALLINN 1:08:30.5 25:55.8 M21 108 5:02.3
307   300 GUNNAR MUST 1963   TARTU 1:08:31.2 25:56.5 M45 32 5:02.3
308   20 MARGUS KONNULA 1974   RUHINGU KÜLA 1:08:37.9 26:03.2 M35 80 5:02.8
309 44 217 KATRIN LAIKRE 1970   KANGRU KÜLA 1:08:40.7 26:06.0 N35 14 5:03.0
310   221 MAIT LAMBUR 1972   KOSE 1:08:42.3 26:07.6 M35 81 5:03.2
311   571 KARLO KOOKMAA 1991 OLUSTVERE TEENINDUS JA MAAMAJANDUSKOOL VILJANDI 1:08:49.8 26:15.1 M18 22 5:03.7
312   143 REIN KANE 1945   LOKSA 1:08:50.2 26:15.5 M55 10 5:03.7
313 45 229 MAIVE LEIF 1968   PAIDE 1:08:51.6 26:16.9 N35 15 5:03.8
314   407 GERT SAAMANN 1968   TÜRI LINN 1:08:52.2 26:17.5 M35 82 5:03.9
315 46 168 AGNE KIVISAAR 1978   TALLINN 1:08:55.4 26:20.7 N21 18 5:04.1
316   324 ARGO NÕMMIK 1984   SOORU KÜLA 1:08:58.6 26:23.9 M21 109 5:04.4
317   409 IVAR SAAR 1989   RAPLA MAAKOND MÄRJAMAA VALD 1:09:00.8 26:26.1 M21 110 5:04.5
318   437 MARGUS SOOME 1990 PAIKUSE POLITSEIKOOL ORGITA 1:09:00.8 26:26.1 M18 23 5:04.5
319   288 MADIS MEIMRE 1979   TALLINN 1:09:06.4 26:31.7 M21 111 5:04.9
320 47 310 GERLIN NAISSON 1979 AS KUMA   1:09:12.7 26:38.0 N21 19 5:05.4
321   126 JAANIS JÄRVET 1970   PAIDE 1:09:15.6 26:40.9 M35 83 5:05.6
322 48 222 REVE LAMBUR 1978   KOSE 1:09:16.4 26:41.7 N21 20 5:05.7
323   395 JANIS ROHTJÄRV 1967   PAIDE 1:09:17.0 26:42.3 M35 84 5:05.7
324   365 RANEL PÄRNA 1996 TALLINNA SAKSA GÜMNAASIUM TALLINN 1:09:20.3 26:45.6 M17 16 5:06.0
325   427 HENN SEPP 1948   VILJANDI 1:09:20.4 26:45.7 M55 11 5:06.0
326 49 477 TERJE TOOMINGAS 1982   SAUE 1:09:29.8 26:55.1 N21 21 5:06.7
327   175 PAUL KOLLA 1958   SAAREPEEDI 1:09:31.3 26:56.6 M45 33 5:06.8
328 50 200 KERLI KUSNETS 1981   TALLINN 1:09:32.2 26:57.5 N21 22 5:06.8
329   444 IGOR SULEMENKOV 1965   NARVA 1:09:41.5 27:06.8 M45 34 5:07.5
330   148 VEIKO KARP 1964   LEIKUDE K. 1:09:42.5 27:07.8 M45 35 5:07.6
331   456 ERKO TAMMIK 1992 TARTU KHK TARBJA KÜLA 1:09:48.3 27:13.6 M18 24 5:08.0
332 51 532 MAIRI VINOGRADOV 1987 TALLINNA TEHNIKAÜLIKOOL TARBJA KÜLA 1:09:49.6 27:14.9 N21 23 5:08.1
333   380 RENNO REHTLA 1985   KALME KÜLA 1:09:58.5 27:23.8 M21 112 5:08.8
334 52 139 KARIN KALLASTE 1988   KASISPEA 1:10:05.2 27:30.5 N21 24 5:09.3
335   303 ENN MÄNDMETS 1976   JÄRVA JAANI 1:10:11.3 27:36.6 M21 113 5:09.7
336 53 460 EGLE TEDER 1977   VALGA 1:10:11.9 27:37.2 N21 25 5:09.7
337 54 57 KRISTI ARON 1978   KUNDA 1:10:17.3 27:42.6 N21 26 5:10.1
338   228 TOOMAS LEIF 1967   TALLINN 1:10:18.7 27:44.0 M35 85 5:10.2
339   451 KRISTO TAAL 1970   TÜRI 1:10:23.1 27:48.4 M35 86 5:10.6
340   486 MAIRO TREVE 1981 TALLINNA TEHNIKAKÕRGKOOL TÜRI 1:10:25.0 27:50.3 M21 114 5:10.7
341   316 RAIKO NIITAV 1978   TALLINN 1:10:29.1 27:54.4 M21 115 5:11.0
342 55 265 LISELLE LUKS 1994 TALLINNA PRANTSUSE LÜTSEUM PRINGI KÜLA 1:10:29.5 27:54.8 N17 4 5:11.0
343   267 LAURI LUKS 1970   PRINGI KÜLA 1:10:30.1 27:55.4 M35 87 5:11.1
344 56 391 HILLE RIIK 1971   PAIDE 1:10:36.2 28:01.5 N35 16 5:11.5
345   63 RAIDO BERGSTEIN 1980   TALLINN 1:10:49.0 28:14.3 M21 116 5:12.5
346   580 JÜRI KAMURA 1967   TALLINN 1:11:01.5 28:26.8 M35 88 5:13.4
347   393 ANTS RIKBERG 1951   VÄIKE-MAARJA 1:11:16.1 28:41.4 M55 12 5:14.5
348 57 492 VIRVE TÕNNE 1970   PÕLTSAMAA 1:11:29.1 28:54.4 N35 17 5:15.4
349   160 HEIKI KIKKAS 1969   SULUSTVERE 1:11:32.5 28:57.8 M35 89 5:15.7
350   44 JAANUS ALLIKSOO 1960   KOIGI 1:11:33.2 28:58.5 M45 36 5:15.7
351 58 304 AURIKA MÄNNIK 1984   TALLINN 1:11:35.8 29:01.1 N21 27 5:15.9
352   129 MARKO JÜRGENSON 1987   TARBJA 1:11:40.4 29:05.7 M21 117 5:16.3
353 59 356 KADRI POSSUL 1971 JK HERMES TALLINN 1:11:41.1 29:06.4 N35 18 5:16.3
354 60 581 MARIA METSAORG 1993 TALLINNA 21.KOOL TALLINN 1:11:45.4 29:10.7 N17 5 5:16.6
355   110 AIVAR JALAKAS 1977   KAALEPI 1:11:50.0 29:15.3 M21 118 5:17.0
356   80 ARGO GOLBERG 1982   TALLINN 1:11:50.1 29:15.4 M21 119 5:17.0
357 61 52 MAILI ANTONS 1970   ARAVETE 1:11:50.4 29:15.7 N35 19 5:17.0
358   569 AARNE SAAREVÄLI 1972   TALLINN 1:11:50.9 29:16.2 M35 90 5:17.0
359   367 ENDRIK RAAL 1982   PÄRNU 1:11:58.7 29:24.0 M21 120 5:17.6
360 62 339 KRISTEL PALTS 1986   TALLINN 1:12:01.6 29:26.9 N21 28 5:17.8
361 63 338 LAGLE PALO 1984   TALLINN 1:12:02.7 29:28.0 N21 29 5:17.9
362   423 TÕNU SEIL 1977 AS KUMA   1:12:06.5 29:31.8 M21 121 5:18.2
363   60 DAVID ARUTYUNYAN 1985   TARTU 1:12:09.2 29:34.5 M21 122 5:18.4
364 64 225 EWA LEHIS 1990 TARTU ÜLIKOOL TARTU 1:12:23.4 29:48.7 N18 5 5:19.4
365   381 MAGNUS REIMANN 1989 EESTI MEREAKADEEMIA KOIGI 1:12:24.3 29:49.6 M21 123 5:19.5
366   312 MIHKEL NARUSKBERG 1992 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   1:12:28.1 29:53.4 M18 25 5:19.8
367 65 132 EVELY KAASIKU 1993 TALLINNA REAALKOOL TÜRI LINN 1:12:38.0 30:03.3 N17 6 5:20.5
368   567 TAIVO KRABI 1968   HARJUMAA 1:12:40.7 30:06.0 M35 91 5:20.7
369   466 JÜRI TETEšTšENKOV 1987   TALLINN 1:12:41.6 30:06.9 M21 124 5:20.8
370 66 453 JUTA TALU 1945   PÄRNU 1:12:42.5 30:07.8 N55 2 5:20.8
371 67 354 RIIKA PLOOMPUU 1970   KEHRA 1:12:43.4 30:08.7 N35 20 5:20.9
372   373 ERGO RAND 1941   PÄRNU 1:12:44.4 30:09.7 M55 13 5:21.0
373   379 URMAS REBANE 1973   TALLINN 1:12:47.6 30:12.9 M35 92 5:21.2
374   513 RAINIS VARES 1995 PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM ROOSNA - ALLIKU 1:12:55.2 30:20.5 M17 17 5:21.8
375 68 120 RENNA JÄRVALT 1977 WWW.JOOKS.EE VIIMSI VALD 1:12:57.1 30:22.4 N21 30 5:21.9
376 69 387 JOHANNA RELLO 1989 TARTU TERVISHOIU KÕRGKOOL PAIDE LINN 1:12:59.3 30:24.6 N21 31 5:22.1
377   321 ANDRE NURMIK 1985   VALGMA 1:13:05.1 30:30.4 M21 125 5:22.5
378   543 KRISTJAN KLUKAS 1990 JÄRVAMAA KHK TÜRI VALD 1:13:16.9 30:42.2 M18 26 5:23.4
379   421 ANDRES SAUKAS 1956   HAAPSALU 1:13:19.9 30:45.2 M45 37 5:23.6
380   357 RIHO PRUULI 1952   PAUASTVERE 1:13:21.7 30:47.0 M55 14 5:23.7
381   384 HENDRIK REINULA 1996 JÄNEDA KOOL JÄNEDA 1:13:24.2 30:49.5 M17 18 5:23.9
382   551 OLEV VAHEMAA 1974   KEILA-JOA 1:13:26.2 30:51.5 M35 93 5:24.0
383 70 561 KRISTI SIIBAK 1977   TALLINN 1:13:30.2 30:55.5 N21 32 5:24.3
384   563 LAURI KIMMEL 1981   TARTU 1:13:32.0 30:57.3 M21 126 5:24.5
385 71 353 GRETHE-JOHANNA PLOOMPUU 1995 KEHRA GÜMNAASIUM KEHRA 1:13:37.6 31:02.9 N17 7 5:24.9
386 72 425 KATRIN SELJAK 1971   TALLINN 1:13:41.9 31:07.2 N35 21 5:25.2
387   457 INDREK TAPNER 1990   KESTLA 1:13:48.2 31:13.5 M18 27 5:25.7
388 73 461 LIIS TEHVER 1982   TALLINN 1:13:48.6 31:13.9 N21 33 5:25.7
389 74 242 LIIS LILLE 1947   KEILA 1:13:50.4 31:15.7 N55 3 5:25.8
390   209 AIVO KÄSNAR 1968   TARTU 1:13:53.4 31:18.7 M35 94 5:26.0
391   286 MARTIN MEHINE 1986 TTÜ TALLINN 1:13:54.1 31:19.4 M21 127 5:26.1
392   90 NEEME HANSSCHMIDT 1967   PÕLTSAMAA 1:13:57.3 31:22.6 M35 95 5:26.3
393 75 183 SIGNE KOTKAS 1986   PAIDE 1:13:58.9 31:24.2 N21 34 5:26.4
394   150 DAVID KASK 1996 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   1:14:02.6 31:27.9 M17 19 5:26.7
395 76 537 ENELI VÄLI 1993 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM ROOSNA-ALLIKU 1:14:32.5 31:57.8 N17 8 5:28.9
396   162 HENDRIK KIRSIPUU 1993 JÄRVAMAA KUTSEHARIDUSKESKUS PAIDE 1:14:32.6 31:57.9 M17 20 5:28.9
397   526 HANNES VIHERPUU 1972   HAABNEEME 1:14:35.7 32:01.0 M35 96 5:29.1
398 77 541 KAIRIN ÖÖPIK 1989 TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL SÄREVERE TÜRI VALD 1:14:38.6 32:03.9 N21 35 5:29.4
399   376 TARMO RANNAK 1972   PÄRNU 1:14:40.6 32:05.9 M35 97 5:29.5
400   403 MATI RUUL 1962   SAKU 1:14:41.5 32:06.8 M45 38 5:29.6
401 78 166 KATRIN KIVIMAA 1969   TALLINN 1:14:45.2 32:10.5 N35 22 5:29.8
402   207 PRIIT KÄRNER 1985   SÄREVERE 1:14:52.0 32:17.3 M21 128 5:30.3
403   505 VEIKKO VALANG 1988   SÄREVERE TÜRI VALD 1:14:52.1 32:17.4 M21 129 5:30.3
404   208 INDREK KÄRNER 1989   SÄREVERE 1:14:52.3 32:17.6 M21 130 5:30.4
405 79 194 ENE KULDPÄRG 1975   PAIDE 1:14:54.0 32:19.3 N35 23 5:30.5
406   171 SIIM KOGER 1982   VILJANDI 1:14:56.2 32:21.5 M21 131 5:30.6
407 80 352 VILVE PILV 1966   ARAVETE 1:14:59.1 32:24.4 N35 24 5:30.9
408 81 266 KÜLLIKI LUKS 1970   PRINGI KÜLA 1:15:06.1 32:31.4 N35 25 5:31.4
409   283 RAIDO MARTINSON 1985   TALLINN 1:15:10.9 32:36.2 M21 132 5:31.7
410 82 495 JANNE UNT 1974   VEIBRI KÜLA 1:15:10.9 32:36.2 N35 26 5:31.7
411   234 AIVO LEPP 1977   PAIDE 1:15:15.0 32:40.3 M21 133 5:32.0
412 83 61 AVE AUN 1981   TARTU 1:15:17.2 32:42.5 N21 36 5:32.2
413 84 86 KAIJA HANG 1980 TURBUTIIM TURBUNEEME 1:15:22.3 32:47.6 N21 37 5:32.6
414   33 ANTI ADAMBERG 1996 TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM TÜRI 1:15:25.6 32:50.9 M17 21 5:32.8
415   309 TOOMAS MÜÜRSEPP 1970   PALA 1:15:40.6 33:05.9 M35 98 5:33.9
416   400 JANAR ROSIN 1978   JÄRVA-JAANI 1:15:42.2 33:07.5 M21 134 5:34.0
417   43 VALDEKO ALLIKSAAR 1944 KLUBI VAK STAIER SUURE-JAANI VALD 1:15:44.0 33:09.3 M55 15 5:34.2
418   518 JAAN VEHLMANN 1945 JK "HERMES" TALLINN 1:15:46.0 33:11.3 M55 16 5:34.3
419   191 HANNES KUKK 1966   PAIDE VALD 1:15:49.6 33:14.9 M35 99 5:34.6
420   223 TARMO LEEK 1955   TALLINN 1:16:02.2 33:27.5 M55 17 5:35.5
421   545 JYRI NUKKE 1975   JÄRVA-JAANI 1:16:17.5 33:42.8 M35 100 5:36.6
422 85 83 MAIKEN HAARDE 1983   JÜRI, RAE VALD 1:16:22.6 33:47.9 N21 38 5:37.0
423 86 494 AET UDUSAAR 1984   TALLINN 1:16:27.5 33:52.8 N21 39 5:37.4
424   289 AHTI MERI 1977   PAIDE 1:16:32.8 33:58.1 M21 135 5:37.8
425   314 PRIIDIK NEPS 1982   TALLINN 1:16:34.5 33:59.8 M21 136 5:37.9
426 87 372 LEILI RAKASELG 1973   SAKU VALD 1:16:43.2 34:08.5 N35 27 5:38.5
427   555 JUHAN ILJAÐENKO 1993 TALLINNA TÖÖSTUSHARIDUSKESKUS KEILA 1:16:43.8 34:09.1 M17 22 5:38.6
428 88 531 KRISTA VILLEMSON 1971   TALLINN 1:16:50.9 34:16.2 N35 28 5:39.1
429   416 JAAN SAPP 1969   PAIDE VALD 1:16:59.3 34:24.6 M35 101 5:39.7
430   383 LAURI REINPÕLD 1999 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:17:04.4 34:29.7 M17 23 5:40.1
431 89 152 BIRGIT KATTAI 1996 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:17:04.6 34:29.9 N17 9 5:40.1
432 90 41 TERJE ALBERT 1967 VIKING WINDOW TÜRI VALD 1:17:18.8 34:44.1 N35 29 5:41.1
433   554 JUHAN BAUMAN 1967   KEILA 1:17:21.2 34:46.5 M35 102 5:41.3
434 91 275 HELINA MAANSO 1989 TÜRI KOLLEDž LAAGRI 1:17:32.5 34:57.8 N21 40 5:42.1
435   559 REIN MÄNNIK 1944   VILJANDI 1:17:33.2 34:58.5 M55 18 5:42.2
436 92 420 KRISTEL SASS 1975   KOERU 1:17:41.1 35:06.4 N35 30 5:42.8
437 93 323 GERLI NURMS 1988   TALLINN 1:17:46.9 35:12.2 N21 41 5:43.2
438   157 ARNO KIIK 1998 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:18:03.1 35:28.4 M17 24 5:44.4
439   34 AGRIS ADAMBERG 1995 TÜRI GÜMNAASIUM TÜRI 1:18:14.0 35:39.3 M17 25 5:45.2
440 94 239 SIGRID LIIGE 1994 JÄRVA-JAANI GÜMNAASIUM ARAVETE,MÄGISE KÜLA 1:18:18.4 35:43.7 N17 10 5:45.5
441   415 ANDREA SALUMETS   AS KUMA   1:18:32.7 35:58.0   1 5:46.6
442 95 93 MAIRI HENRIKSOO 1987   PÄRNU 1:18:47.4 36:12.7 N21 42 5:47.7
443 96 431 CAROLIN SIIMENSON 1988 VILJANDI 1:18:53.7 36:19.0 N21 43 5:48.1
444   520 ANDRUS VENDEL 1972   TALLINN 1:18:58.5 36:23.8 M35 103 5:48.5
445 97 115 JANIKA JUHANSON 1984   TARTU 1:19:00.5 36:25.8 N21 44 5:48.6
446 98 385 SIRJE REINULA 1967   JÄNEDA 1:19:04.9 36:30.2 N35 31 5:48.9
447 99 24 LEILI TEEVÄLI 1946 KEVEK TARTU 1:19:05.2 36:30.5 N55 4 5:49.0
448   330 INDREK OLLINO 1974   VÄÄTSA VALD 1:19:06.7 36:32.0 M35 104 5:49.1
449   104 KENNET IVA 1992 NÕO REAALGÜMNAASIUM TÜRI VALD 1:19:08.5 36:33.8 M18 28 5:49.2
450   482 TAUNO TRALLMANN 1975   TALLINN 1:19:30.0 36:55.3 M35 105 5:50.8
451 100 107 ALLA IVANOVA 1978   TALLINN 1:19:42.0 37:07.3 N21 45 5:51.7
452 101 498 SVETLANA UUSTALU 1979   HABAJA 1:19:42.1 37:07.4 N21 46 5:51.7
453   133 TANEL KADAI 1971   KAASIKSAARE 1:19:56.4 37:21.7 M35 106 5:52.7
454 102 269 ANGELA LUTS 1989 TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL KÕO VALD 1:19:59.3 37:24.6 N21 47 5:52.9
455   442 RAUNO STEIN 1992 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   1:19:59.4 37:24.7 M18 29 5:52.9
456   504 TOOMAS VAKS 1987 PAIDE ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM PAIDE 1:19:59.6 37:24.9 M21 137 5:53.0
457 103 530 HEGLE VILIPUU 1981   SUURUPI 1:20:01.2 37:26.5 N21 48 5:53.1
458   94 IVO HINDREUS 1983   TALLINN 1:20:05.3 37:30.6 M21 138 5:53.4
459 104 325 LEIE NÕMMISTE 1976   SIMUNA 1:20:13.2 37:38.5 N21 49 5:54.0
460   68 PEEP BUSHIN 1985   ELVA 1:20:13.9 37:39.2 M21 139 5:54.0
461 105 328 KADRI OKAS 1986   TARTU 1:20:32.2 37:57.5 N21 50 5:55.4
462   533 RUTO VOLMRE 1995 IUSTUS ÕIGUSBÜROO TALLINN 1:20:34.7 38:00.0 M17 26 5:55.5
463   79 MARGUS GLASE 1967   TÜRI VALD 1:20:51.1 38:16.4 M35 107 5:56.7
464   147 KALEV KARP 1994 KADRINA KK. LEIKUDE K. 1:20:51.7 38:17.0 M17 27 5:56.8
465   428 RAUDO SEPP 1988   RETLA KÜLA 1:20:53.8 38:19.1 M21 140 5:56.9
466 106 434 MARET SIMSON 1973   PAIDE 1:21:01.5 38:26.8 N35 32 5:57.5
467 107 247 JANELL LOHVART 1989 TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL TÜRI 1:21:01.9 38:27.2 N21 51 5:57.5
468   404 ROMEK RÕKOVANOV 1991   PAIDE 1:21:03.5 38:28.8 M18 30 5:57.7
469 108 364 LIINA PÄRN 1979   JÕHVI 1:21:07.7 38:33.0 N21 52 5:58.0
470   534 MARKO VOLMRE 1972 IUSTUS ÕIGUSBÜROO TALLINN 1:21:07.7 38:33.0 M35 108 5:58.0
471 109 443 JEKATERINA STEPANOVA 1986   LOKUTA KÜLA, TÜRI VALD 1:21:29.3 38:54.6 N21 53 5:59.6
472   368 RASMUS RAAMAT 1983   TÜRI 1:21:29.8 38:55.1 M21 141 5:59.6
473   202 KASPAR KUTSAR 1994 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM IMAVERE VALD 1:21:32.4 38:57.7 M17 28 5:59.8
474 110 426 PILLE SELTER 1972   IMAVERE 1:21:34.9 39:00.2 N35 33 6:00.0
475 111 131 KAIRIT KAASIK 1969   TALLINN 1:22:11.7 39:37.0 N35 34 6:02.7
476 112 514 KADI VARIK 1996 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:22:17.6 39:42.9 N17 11 6:03.1
477 113 38 AIRE ALAJAAN 1981   TÕRVANDI 1:22:21.4 39:46.7 N21 54 6:03.4
478 114 322 KADI NURMIK 1979   PAIDE VALD 1:22:28.8 39:54.1 N21 55 6:03.9
479   560 MATTI JÄRVA 1945   TALLINN 1:22:29.8 39:55.1 M55 19 6:04.0
480 115 547 KATRIN KIVISTIK 1983   TALLINN 1:22:58.1 40:23.4 N21 56 6:06.1
481   294 HEINO MIINA 1967   ELVA 1:23:12.0 40:37.3 M35 109 6:07.1
482   134 MARTIN KAIO 1995 JÄNEDA KOOL JÄNEDA 1:23:20.8 40:46.1 M17 29 6:07.8
483   39 AIVO ALAJAN 1985   PAIDE 1:23:30.2 40:55.5 M21 142 6:08.4
484   257 IGOR LUCHKO 1977 TOKSOVO SPORT CLUB ST.-PETERSBURG 1:23:35.7 41:01.0 M21 143 6:08.8
485   507 ANTS VALDMAA 1940   TALLINN 1:23:53.3 41:18.6 M55 20 6:10.1
486   88 OSKAR HANKO 2002 AS KUMA   1:24:06.2 41:31.5 M17 30 6:11.1
487   259 RENE LUIK 1984   TÜRI 1:24:22.9 41:48.2 M21 144 6:12.3
488   238 ANTS LIIGAND 1964   PÄRSTI VALD 1:24:49.2 42:14.5 M45 39 6:14.3
489 116 114 MARGRETA JOOSEP 1992 PÕLTSAMAA ÜHISGÜMNAASIUM PÕLTSAMAA 1:25:07.7 42:33.0 N18 6 6:15.6
490 117 478 EGLE TOOVER 1975   TARTU 1:25:32.9 42:58.2 N35 35 6:17.5
491 118 35 KERLI ADOSSON 1990   TARTU 1:26:02.8 43:28.1 N18 7 6:19.7
492 119 410 SIRLI SAARMAA 1984 AS KUMA   1:26:10.1 43:35.4 N21 57 6:20.2
493   42 SIGMAR ALLIK 1997 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM PAIDE 1:26:51.2 44:16.5 M17 31 6:23.2
494 120 264 DANIELLE LUKS 1995 TALLINNA PRANTSUSE LÜTSEUM PRINGI KÜLA 1:27:19.0 44:44.3 N17 12 6:25.3
495   491 ANDRES TURRO 1973   JÄRVEKÜLA 1:27:24.8 44:50.1 M35 110 6:25.7
496 121 578 AITA MÜÜRSEPP 1970   TÜRI VALD 1:27:30.9 44:56.2 N35 36 6:26.1
497 122 295 ENELI MIKIVER 1990   VILJANDI 1:27:43.2 45:08.5 N18 8 6:27.0
498 123 219 JUTA LAIMETS 1969   TÜRI 1:28:23.2 45:48.5 N35 37 6:30.0
499   459 JOOSEP TAVITS 1999 DECARTI LÜTSEUM ÜLENURME 1:28:46.5 46:11.8 M17 32 6:31.7
500 124 67 PIIA BURK 1990   TARTU 1:29:00.4 46:25.7 N18 9 6:32.7
501   340 RANNO PAOSALU 1979   TABASALU 1:29:06.4 46:31.7 M21 145 6:33.2
502   509 SANDER VALGO 1994 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM PAIDE LINN 1:29:45.5 47:10.8 M17 33 6:36.0
503 125 203 KÄTY KUUSEMETS 1994 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   1:29:59.2 47:24.5 N17 13 6:37.0
504   236 TÕNIS LIIBER 1991 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM   1:29:59.4 47:24.7 M18 31 6:37.1
505   450 VILJAR TÕNUTARE 1986   SAUE 1:30:11.1 47:36.4 M21 146 6:37.9
506 126 359 MARJO PUUSEPP 1988   PALAMUSE 1:30:31.4 47:56.7 N21 58 6:39.4
507   411 KRISTOFER SEIL 2000   KURESSAARE 1:31:08.3 48:33.6 M17 34 6:42.1
508 127 277 ESTE MAIDLE 1957   SINDI 1:31:21.8 48:47.1 N45 6 6:43.1
509 128 342 LAIMA PARIK 1975   TÜRI-ALLIKU 1:31:51.1 49:16.4 N35 38 6:45.3
510   246 VELLO LODE 1938   MOOSTE 1:31:51.1 49:16.4 M55 21 6:45.3
511   108 TARMO IVASK 1986   PAIDE 1:32:41.2 50:06.5 M21 147 6:49.0
512 129 472 KELLI TOIME 1987   SAUE 1:34:02.8 51:28.1 N21 59 6:55.0
513   474 NADEZHDA TOKMACHEVA 1977 TOKSOVO SPORT CLUB ST.-PETERSBURG 1:34:52.8 52:18.1 M21 148 6:58.6
514   473 MIKHAIL TOKMACHEV 1978 TOKSOVO SPORT CLUB ST.-PETERSBURG 1:34:53.2 52:18.5 M21 149 6:58.7
515   449 JANEK ZAVATSKI 1979   TALLINN 1:36:33.0 53:58.3 M21 150 7:06.0
516 130 187 KÄTLIN KRUUSMAA 1987   SAUE LINN 1:36:48.0 54:13.3 N21 60 7:07.1
517   315 VILLEM NIGU 1984   TARTU 1:38:49.7 56:15.0 M21 151 7:16.1
518   408 PEEDU SAAR 1985   TARTU 1:38:50.9 56:16.2 M21 152 7:16.1
519 131 278 MAIKE MAISTE 1984   TALLINN 1:39:27.1 56:52.4 N21 61 7:18.8
520   341 ARGO PARIIS 1985   TALLINN 1:40:16.8 57:42.1 M21 153 7:22.5
521 132 389 KATRI RESKOV 1985   SAUE VALD 1:40:16.8 57:42.1 N21 62 7:22.5
522   124 MEELIS JÄRVE 1996 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:45:03.6 1:02:28.9 M17 35 7:43.5
523   78 TIMMO GLASE 1995 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:45:04.0 1:02:29.3 M17 36 7:43.6
524   146 JOOSEP KARP 1998 KADRINA KK LEIKUDE K. 1:46:05.7 1:03:31.0 M17 37 7:48.1
525 133 273 LIINA LÄTTE 1982   KOLGA-JAANI 1:47:46.9 1:05:12.2 N21 63 7:55.6
526   156 TARMO KIIK 1994 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:51:51.0 1:09:16.3 M17 38 8:13.5
527   75 SIIM ERBERG 1997 IMAVERE PÕHIKOOL IMAVERE 1:51:51.1 1:09:16.4 M17 39 8:13.5
528   177 TANEL KOOKMAA 1976   TÜRI VALD 1:53:11.1 1:10:36.4 M21 154 8:19.4
529   250 KARL-UNO LOMP 1996 IUSTUS ÕIGUSBÜROO TALLINN 1:56:31.1 1:13:56.4 M17 40 8:34.1
530   6 VILJAR VALLIMÄE 1987 TÜ ASK       M21    
531   7 ELAR VULLA 1979   TAPA     N21    
532   12 RIVO SUBI 1977 VAK STAIER VILJANDI     M21    
533   15 DONATAS NARMONT 1964 AS KUMA       M45    
534   32 ALO AASMA 1986 PAIDE LINNAVALITSUS PAIDE LINN     M21    
535   37 MÜÜRSEPP AITA 1970   PALA     N35    
536   58 LIIS-GRETE ARRO 1992 JAKOB WESTHOLMI GÜMNAASIUM TALLINN     N18    
537   95 PRIIT HIOB 1976   VILJANDI     M21    
538   101 JOHN INNOS 1971   TALLINN     M35    
539   113 PETER JOHANSON 1977   TALLINN     M21    
540   119 RENNA JÄRVALT 1977   HAABNEEME     N21    
541   125 TRIINU JÄRVEMETS 1984   TALLINN     N21    
542   136 TOOMAS KALJUMAA 1974 TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL TALLINN     M35    
543   170 MARIELLE KLEEMEIER 1996 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM       N17    
544   212 AIKI LAANEOTS 1997 MHG ÜLENURME     N17    
545   213 ARNOLD LAASU 1960 SK SAARDE PÄRNU LINN     M45    
546   214 ARVO LAEVIK 1946   KEHRA     M55    
547   216 ROBERT LAID 1986   TALLINN     M21    
548   227 KRISTEL LEIF 1988   TALLINN     N21    
549   240 URMAS LIIN 1976 TARTU ÜLIKOOL KOERU     M21    
550   248 RAAVO LOMP 1979   TALLINN     M21    
551   255 UKU LOSKIT 1988   TARTU     M21    
552   279 MARCO MALEVA 1967   TARTU     M35    
553   280 KAUPO MANG 1992   TALLINN     M18    
554   285 TIINA MATTIISEN 1965   PAPSAARE     N45    
555   296 TÄHVE MILT 1953   TÜRI LINN     M55    
556   306 GARRI MÖLDER 1993 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM PAIDE     M17    
557   307 BRUNO MÜNTER 1956   KILTSI     M45    
558   311 DAGMAR NAKUS 1988 TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL KOIGI KÜLA     N21    
559   327 JANELI OJAPERV 1985   PEETRI KÜLA     N21    
560   336 KAIDO PAJU 1964   TÜRI     M45    
561   361 JANAR PÄHN 1976   HEIMTALI     M21    
562   366 INGMAR PÄRTELPOEG 1973   TARTU     M35    
563   394 VALTER RITSO 1979   TALLINN     M21    
564   396 MEELIS ROHTLA 1975   TALLINN     M35    
565   398 VALERI ROOS 1965   TARTU     M45    
566   406 ANDRUS RÜNDAL 1964   RAPLA     M45    
567   413 AVO SALMAR 1942   PÄRNU     M55    
568   439 ANDRES SOOSAAR 1949   VILJANDI     M55    
569   445 VEIKO SULEV 1980   TALLINN     M21    
570   447 JANAR SÄKK 1980   KIILI VALD, SÕMERU KÜLA     M21    
571   462 LIIS TEHVER 1982   VIIMSI VALD     N21    
572   502 TAURI VAIKJÄRV 1994 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM KOIGI VALD     M17    
573   517 GERT VEERPALU 1977   TALLINN     M21    
574   523 MARKO VEST 1994 PAIDE GÜMNAASIUM ROOSNA-ALLIKU     M17    
575   527 INDREK VIIL 1985   TARTU     M21    
576   529 MARKUS VIKS 1992         M18    
577   546 VALERI HOMIN 1972   ALBU     M35    
Peasponsor
Viking Window AS
Suursponsorid
Türi vald
Paide linn
Sponsorid
Viking Line
Salvest AS
Coop Järva
Konesko AS
Vaaros OÜ
Atko Grupp AS
Amserv Grupi AS
Veskisilla OÜ
Kuma AS
Järvamaa Omavalitsuste Liit
SA Paide Spordikeskus
Türi Spordiklubide Liit
Järvamaa Spordiliit
Türi Arengu SA