et en ru
Menüü

2004

Koht N koht Nimi Sugu Sünniaasta VKL Klubi/elukoht Aeg
1.
Vjatseslav Koselev
M
1968
35-44
Sillamäe/KK Kalev
41.48,8
2.
  Aleksei Saveljev
M
1980
19-34
Haapsalu
43.20,5
3.
  Toomas Tarm
M
1968
35-44
 
43.55,9
4.
  Urmas Põldre
M
1966
35-44
Tln/West-Sport/Pärnu
44.48,0
5.
  Andrus Lein
M
1974
19-34
Vinni/KJK Vike
44.57,3
6.
  Urmas Utar
M
1967
35-44
Türi
45.25,0
7.
  Raivo Nõmm
M
1976
19-34
VAK Staier
46.03,9
8.
  Elar Vulla
M
1982
19-34
Türi Kolledþ
46.07,8
9.
  Marion Adusoo
M
1984
19-34
KJK Järvala
46.37,1
10.
  Andres Lelov
M
1973
19-34
Pärnu/Sarma
46.51,9
11.
  Kristo Reinsalu
M
1977
19-34
Tallinn/Tartu Staier
47.01,5
12.
  Kaido Hallik
M
1973
19-34
Põlvamaa
47.16,9
13.
  Viljo Emajõe
M
1961
35-44
Põltsamaa/Stamina
47.54,6
14.
  Andi Linn
M
1970
19-34
Viljandi/Viljandi VAK Staier
48.04,2
15.
  Andrus Kasekamp
M
1973
19-34
Viljandi/Saarepeedi
49.00,8
16.
  Ulvar Pavlov
M
1964
35-44
West-Sport
49.26,2
17.
  Anti Poll
M
1983
19-34
Järvamaa/Sargevere PK
49.27,7
18.
  Deniss Malõsev
M
1983
19-34
Pirita SK
49.40,2
19.
  Jaanus Laimets
M
1978
19-34
Pärnu
49.44,9
20.
  Aivar Lehter
M
1967
35-44
Hiiumaa
49.52,1
21.
  Pjotr Hrustsov
M
1948
55+
Tallinn
50.00,5
22.
  Ants Einsalu
M
1959
45-54
Väike-Maarja
50.07,6
23.
  Siim Emajõe
M
1985
19-34
Põltsamaa/Altius
50.35,9
24.
  Olav Paris
M
1979
19-34
Staier
51.21,6
25.
  Deniss Koselev
M
1989
-18
Sillamäe/KK Kalev
51.41,3
26.
  Riho Lüüs
M
1958
45-54
Rakvere
51.54,7
27.
  Urmas Ervin
M
1963
35-44
Rakvere
52.30,1
28.
  Oiavi Valner
M
1956
45-54
Tallinn/Stamina
52.52,4
29.
  Riho Jürisoo
M
1987
-18
Viljandi
53.06,9
30.
  Ingemar Kaju
M
1980
19-34
Türi
53.19,2
31.
  Voldemar Arhipov
M
1957
45-54
Hermes
53.21,9
32.
  Heino Põldoja
M
1945
55+
Jõgeva
53.39,9
33.
  Väino Kütt
M
1952
45-54
Kadrina
54.14,6
34.
  Madis Kuznetsov
M
1976
19-34
Tallinn
54.19,5
35.
  Erkki Etverk
M
1971
19-34
Rakvere
54.28,9
36.
  Tiit Sumanov
M
1960
35-44
Rakvere
54.35,9
37.
  Andrus Nilk
M
1962
35-44
Tallinn
55.05,4
38.
  Neeme Ponder
M
1958
45-54
Viljandi
55.12,1
39.
1.
Sigrid Valdre
N
1972
19-34
SS Marathon
55.19,5
40.
  Fred Schumann
M
1973
19-34
Türi vald/Scandik Palace
55.21,0
41.
  Elmar Tuuksam
M
1949
55+
Viljandimaa/Staier
55.38,0
42.
2.
Katrin Kuusk
N
1977
19-34
Tallinn
55.43,2
43.
3.
Kaja Mulla
N
1966
35-44
Tallinn
56.09,0
44.
  Kalle Puss
M
1952
45-54
Järva-Jaani/Järva-Jaani SK
56.13,6
45.
  Manivald Luidre
M
1959
35-44
Viimsi vald
56.16,8
46.
  Rein Kane
M
1945
55+
Loksa
56.31,9
47.
  Tõnno Kask
M
1985
19-34
Lääne-Virumaa
56.33,1
48.
  Uku Kumari
M
1951
45-54
Tallinn
56.34,7
49.
  Mehis Mäe
M
1986
-18
Altius
56.57,2
50.
  Meelis Mäe
M
1987
-18
Altius
56.58,5
51.
  Urmet Toomela
M
1981
19-34
Türi
57.04,1
52.
  Andrus Tammoja
M
1964
35-44
Viljandi
57.08,2
53.
  Volli Raudsepp
M
1951
45-54
Pärnu/TK Raudmees
57.20,5
54.
  Ahto Räpo
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn
57.40,6
55.
  Aivar Villems
M
1958
45-54
Viljandimaa
57.41,4
56.
  Silver Mäe
M
1986
-18
Albu
57.47,1
57.
  Juri Vpovitsenko
M
1976
19-34
Maardu
57.51,9
58.
  Allan Anniste
M
1964
35-44
Järvamaa/ESTO
57.59,4
59.
  Toomas Arkipus
M
1969
35-44
Tallinn/Tööjõureservid
58.00,7
60.
  Alo Allemann
M
1970
19-34
Türi vald
58.02,5
61.
  Aldrur Kärner
M
1960
35-44
Türi
58.06,0
62.
  Hans Pajoma
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn/Hansa SK
58.19,6
63.
  Peeter Puio
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn
58.24,0
64.
4.
Kaja Vals
N
1968
35-44
Tallinn
58.25,0
65.
  Ülar Aasa
M
1976
19-34
Tallinn
58.31,7
66.
  Riho Järvelainen
M
1966
35-44
Tartu Maraton
58.34,0
67.
  Marko Leet
M
1985
19-34
Kuimetsa
58.40,6
68.
  Hannes Veski
M
1966
35-44
Rakvere
58.42,1
69.
  Robert Taar
M
1994
-18
Viljandi
58.47,8
70.
  Imar Saar
M
1980
19-34
Koeru
58.48,2
71.
  Andres Kiisler
M
1972
19-34
Viljandi/Joosu
58.49,1
72.
5.
Tiina Idavain
N
1957
45-54
Järva-Jaani
58.50,0
73.
  Marko Ritso
M
1969
19-34
Tallinn
58.51,3
74.
  Toomas Pellinen
M
1970
19-34
Tallinn
58.56,6
75.
  Meelis Atonen
M
1966
35-44
Lehola OK
59.03,6
76.
  Kristjan Ööpik
M
1985
19-34
Türi
59.10,2
77.
  Rando Soomre
M
1977
19-34
Türi
59.15,5
78.
  Tanel Lumiste
M
1976
19-34
Rakvere
59.16,9
79.
  Lembit Lohe
M
1953
45-54
Tallinn/Hermes
59.20,2
80.
  Kert Krünberg
M
1986
-18
Tamsalu
59.22,4
81.
  Gunnar Teder
M
1962
35-44
Tartu
59.23,7
82.
  Rain Jano
M
1973
19-34
Pärnu/Sarma
59.24,4
83.
  Jaan Lepp
M
1985
-18
Ambla SK
59.29,4
84.
6.
Sandra Tross
N
1989
-18
SS Marathon
59.33,2
85.
  Taavi Visnap
M
1979
19-34
Jäneda/Jäneda SK
59.54,0
86.
  Margus Tinno
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn/Velo.Clubbers.ee
1.00.11,7
87.
  Margus Konnula
M
1974
19-34
Võrumaa
1.00.18,9
88.
  Peep Raudsepp
M
1967
35-44
Türi
1.00.57,6
89.
  Tambet Mäe
M
1991
-18
Altius
1.01.00,9
90.
  Erjo Paris
M
1987
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.01.04,2
91.
  Andres Lukkats
M
1970
19-34
Järvamaa
1.01.28,2
92.
  Laur Laas
M
1959
45-54
Ambla
1.01.48,0
93.
  Urmo Kesküla
M
1977
19-34
Tallinn/Leola
1.01.50,1
94.
  August Albert
M
1964
35-44
Türi
1.01.52,4
95.
  Knut Hanga
M
1970
19-34
Kose vald
1.02.03,7
96.
  Paul Kolla
M
1958
45-54
Joosu
1.02.12,9
97.
  Siim Kaljumäe
M
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.02.15,6
98.
  Janek Vasemägi
M
1975
19-34
Kadrina/Telfer Grupp
1.02.19,0
99.
  Tähve Milt
M
1953
45-54
Türi
1.02.25,2
100.
  Valdar Krünberg
M
1954
45-54
Tamsalu
1.02.32,1
101.
7.
Anne Pals
N
1952
45-54
Tallinn/Hermes
1.02.42,4
102.
  Marek Atonen
M
1977
19-34
Viljandi/Nürijalad
1.03.05,4
103.
  Madis Malv
M
1976
19-34
Keila
1.03.19,4
104.
  Enno Vaab
M
1975
19-34
Paide
1.03.49,2
105.
  Enn Pärtma
M
1955
45-54
Harjumaa
1.03.59,3
106.
  Mihkel Võsa
M
1986
-18
Saku Gümnaasium
1.04.04,9
107.
  Arles Heldrikson
M
1980
19-34
Saku
1.04.10,0
108.
8.
Liisa Kvell
N
1988
-18
Ambla SK
1.04.17,0
109.
  Kalju Kertsmik
M
1960
35-44
SK Vargamäe
1.04.31,1
110.
  Urmas Liin
M
1976
19-34
Paide
1.04.36,5
111.
  Andrus Vau
M
1971
19-34
Paide
1.04.41,8
112.
  Teet Kannike
M
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.05.04,2
113.
  Andres Piibeleht
M
1986
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.05.15,5
114.
  Veikko Tamlak
M
1968
35-44
Tallinn/OK Kape
1.05.34,0
115.
9.
Marina Järve
N
1967
35-44
Tallinn/Hermes
1.05.47,9
116.
  Tõnis Härm
M
1949
55+
Hermes
1.05.53,1
117.
10.
Vivika Barnabas
N
1977
19-34
Paide
1.06.00,3
118.
  Eric Puulmann
M
1979
19-34
Saue/Hansa SK
1.06.16,1
119.
  Einar Järve
M
1967
35-44
Tallinn/Hermes
1.06.29,0
120.
  Janek Trepp
M
1972
19-34
Kadrina
1.06.30,6
121.
  Villo Vuks
M
1948
55+
Paide
1.06.45,1
122.
  Heiki Anniste
M
1990
-18
Türi/Türi MG
1.06.54,1
123.
  Raivo Veskioja
M
1976
19-34
Järva-Madise/Hontai
1.07.26,7
124.
  Marek Leet
M
1985
19-34
Kuimetsa
1.07.31,3
125.
  Olav Mets
M
1979
19-34
Tallinn
1.07.36,5
126.
11.
Triinu Kõiv
N
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.07.46,3
127.
  Andrus Lukjanov
M
1989
-18
Türi G
1.07.48,1
128.
  Heikki Kukke
M
1973
19-34
Tallinn/Hansa SK
1.08.03,6
129.
12.
Helle Trossmann
N
1982
19-34
Oisu vald/ESTO
1.08.15,6
130.
  Rasmus Urb
M
1988
-18
Türi/TG
1.08.25,3
131.
  Rein Männik
M
1944
55+
Joosu
1.08.39,4
132.
  Matti Hämäläinen
M
1951
45-54
Hamina
1.08.45,5
133.
  Martin Kruus
M
1979
19-34
Türi
1.08.47,7
134.
  Aare Truska
M
1986
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.08.51,9
135.
  Tõnis Tõnström
M
1989
-18
Paide/PG
1.08.53,4
136.
  Siim Kotka
M
1989
-18
Paide/PG
1.08.55,8
137.
  Taimo All
M
1993
-18
Viljandi/Staier
1.09.05,3
138.
  Gert Vatsel
M
1991
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.09.10,0
139.
13.
Madli Adusoo
N
1990
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.09.14,8
140.
  Ülo Jammer
M
1948
55+
Järvamaa
1.09.31,3
141.
  Erko Tapp
M
1991
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.09.35,8
142.
14.
Kairi Veere
N
1977
19-34
Viimsi vald
1.09.42,5
143.
  Erki Pung
M
1972
19-34
Tallinn
1.09.44,2
144.
15.
Anu-Mall Naarits
N
1972
19-34
Tallinn
1.09.57,7
145.
  Valdeko Alliksaar
M
1944
55+
Vastsemõisa/Staier
1.10.11,3
146.
16.
Terje Õiglane
N
1968
35-44
Vändra
1.10.45,2
147.
17.
Mari-Liis Pihlak
N
1990
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.10.49,1
148.
  Jaanus Viirberg
M
1968
35-44
Väike-Maarja
1.10.58,4
149.
18.
Tiiu Mägi
N
1959
45-54
Tallinn/OK Kape
1.11.07,1
150.
19.
Ave Piik
N
1977
19-34
Tallinn
1.11.09,0
151.
20.
Birgit Albert
N
1988
-18
Türi
1.11.10,3
152.
  Jaan Sapp
M
1969
35-44
Järvamaa
1.11.20,2
153.
21.
Signe Kirsipuu
N
1970
19-34
Tallinn/Seidell Sport
1.11.30,0
154.
  Rauno Mänd
M
1990
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.11.56,7
155.
  Vahur Pindma
M
1965
35-44
Tallinn
1.12.04,2
156.
  Harles Luts
M
1986
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.12.15,3
157.
  Madis Meimre
M
1979
19-34
Tallinn
1.12.23,4
158.
  Marko Mets
M
1991
-18
Väätsa
1.12.46,4
159.
  Aivar Jõgiaas
M
1969
35-44
Tartu
1.13.12,6
160.
  Jaak Uudeküll
M
1951
45-54
1.13.14,9
161.
  Märt Rohlin
M
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.13.31,5
162.
22.
Mari Murumets
N
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.13.43,4
163.
  Magnus Kvell
M
1991
-18
Albu
1.13.51,6
164.
23.
Savelin Sarvik
N
1991
-18
Järvamaa/Sargevere PK
1.13.53,8
165.
24.
Luule Laidro
N
1945
55+
Rakvere
1.14.00,3
166.
  Tambet Juhanson
M
1928
55+
Paide/Maribel SK
1.14.01,9
167.
  Jüri Sakkeus
M
1953
45-54
Harku vald
1.14.17,6
168.
  Avo Kaasik
M
1974
19-34
Viimsi
1.14.22,6
169.
  Alor Jürgen
M
1990
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.14.29,4
170.
25.
Sirje Pent
N
1988
-18
Türi/TG
1.14.36,0
171.
  Gerry Puu
M
1977
19-34
Maardu
1.14.38,9
172.
  Elvis Eeskivi
M
1973
19-34
Paide
1.14.54,3
173.
  Tõnis Kivisaar
M
1979
19-34
Harjumaa
1.14.59,6
174.
26.
Piibe Pärn
N
1989
-18
Kuimetsa
1.15.01,3
175.
27.
Leili Taimla
N
1947
55+
Paide/PÜG
1.15.06,1
176.
  Hendrik Zvorovski
M
1973
19-34
Tallinn
1.15.12,7
177.
28.
Katrin Vaher
N
1990
-18
Paide/PG
1.15.14,1
178.
  Virgo Vahter
M
1982
19-34
Kabala
1.15.17,4
179.
  Ott Tõnis
M
1958
45-54
Järvamaa
1.15.23,4
180.
  Andres Taimla
M
1947
55+
Paide
1.15.32,4
181.
29.
Helena Tammik
N
1988
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.15.48,1
182.
  Ants Viisitamm
M
1939
55+
Albu
1.15.56,3
183.
  Olev Joa
M
1940
55+
Tallinn
1.16.13,3
184.
30.
Eveli Kuusik
N
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.16.14,6
185.
  Reijo Kitsing
M
1990
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.16.16,4
186.
  Reino Mänd
M
1990
-18
Türi/TG
1.16.18,1
187.
31.
Lyzell Lohvart
N
1987
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.16.33,6
188.
  Martin Urve
M
1989
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.16.35,0
189.
  Ivar Lai
M
1962
35-44
Tallinn
1.16.45,4
190.
32.
Aia Põldpüü
N
1911
55+
Türi/TMG
1.16.48,0
191.
33.
Kärt Päll
N
1991
-18
Paide/PG
1.16.54,1
192.
34.
Mari Angerjas
N
1991
-18
Paide/PG
1.16.55,3
193.
  Rauno Roht
M
1991
-18
Järvakandi
1.16.58,3
194.
  Jaanus Timusk
M
1978
19-34
Tallinn
1.17.10,1
195.
  Kaido Korn
M
1989
-18
Kabala PK
1.17.16,2
196.
  Janek Sillamaa
M
1977
19-34
Paide
1.17.17,5
197.
  Väino Stoltsen
M
1951
45-54
Lääne-Virumaa
1.17.19,0
198.
35.
Eve Oja
N
1969
35-44
Järvamaa/Imavere
1.17.21,3
199.
36.
Tuuli Haljaste
N
1971
19-34
Järvamaa/Imavere
1.17.27,4
200.
37.
Pille Raudsepp
N
1986
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.18.16,6
201.
  Gert Veerpalu
M
1977
19-34
Tallinn
1.18.20,6
202.
  Juhan Rumm
M
1942
55+
Rakvere
1.19.15,4
203.
  Ago Rand
M
1978
19-34
Paide
1.19.44,9
204.
  Hillar Priks
M
1981
19-34
Paide
1.19.51,7
205.
  Taavi Vilipõld
M
1977
19-34
Paide
1.20.19,8
206.
38.
Elo Kuusik
N
1977
19-34
Järva-Jaani
1.20.55,7
207.
39.
Marit Mänd
N
1988
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.21.12,5
208.
  Priit Kärner
M
1985
19-34
Türi/TÜ
1.21.14,4
209.
  Veikko Valang
M
1988
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.21.16,9
210.
  Indrek Kärner
M
1989
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.21.17,9
211.
  Argo Pillerson
M
1990
-18
Türi vald/TMG
1.22.36,0
212.
  Juhan Sampka
M
1991
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.22.48,2
213.
40.
Triin Vanari
N
1981
19-34
Tallinn
1.23.27,0
214.
  Ivo Kiisk
M
1953
45-54
Järvakandi
1.23.30,0
215.
41.
Pille-Riin Värk
N
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.23.33,3
216.
42.
Stina Remmer
N
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.23.35,3
217.
  Mattis Torn
M
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.23.36,8
218.
43.
Kairin Ööpik
N
1989
-18
Türi/TMG
1.23.43,3
219.
  Arne Sampka
M
1963
35-44
Paide
1.24.45,0
220.
44.
Diana Tamberg
N
1986
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.24.49,2
221.
45.
Mari-Liis Rajasalu
N
1991
-18
Kuimetsa
1.25.44,8
222.
46.
Kadi Kalm
N
1977
19-34
Harjumaa/Harku Vangla SK
1.26.01,4
223.
47.
Maarika Velsker
N
1971
19-34
Harjumaa/Harku Vangla SK
1.26.02,4
224.
48.
Liina Lätte
N
1982
19-34
Viljandi
1.27.02,6
225.
  Veli Iva
M
1996
-18
Türi vald/TMG
1.42.29,7
226.
  Veikko Soikonen
M
1982
19-34
Tabivere
1.43.57,0
227.
49.
Monika Kits
N
1982
19-34
Paide
1.44.00,4
228.
  Timo Kitsing
M
1992
-18
Türi/TG
1.45.24,3
229.
  Kennet Iva
M
1992
-18
Türi vald/TMG
1.47.15,7
230.
50.
Sirje Järv
N
1962
35-44
Paide
1.50.01,7
231.
51.
Hellika Kits
N
1984
19-34
Paide
1.50.51,6
Peasponsor
Viking Window AS
Peasponsor
Viking Window AS
Suursponsorid
Türi vald
Paide linn
Suursponsorid
Türi vald
Paide linn
Sponsorid
Viking Line
Salvest AS
Coop Järva
Konesko AS
Vaaros OÜ
Atko Grupp AS
Amserv Grupi AS
Veskisilla OÜ
Kuma AS
Järvamaa Omavalitsuste Liit
SA Paide Spordikeskus
Türi Spordiklubide Liit
Järvamaa Spordiliit
Türi Arengu SA
Sponsorid
Viking Line
Salvest AS
Coop Järva
Konesko AS
Vaaros OÜ
Atko Grupp AS
Amserv Grupi AS
Veskisilla OÜ
Kuma AS
Järvamaa Omavalitsuste Liit
SA Paide Spordikeskus
Türi Spordiklubide Liit
Järvamaa Spordiliit
Türi Arengu SA