et en ru
Menüü

2000

Koht N koht Nimi Sugu Elukoht   Aeg
1.   Pavelas Fedorenko M Paneveþis 36 42.19
2.   Vjatðeslav Koðelev M Sillamäe 32 42.22
3.   Margus Pirksaar M Türi 25 42.33
4.   Heiki Sarapuu M   35 43.48
5.   Vitautas Vaitkeicus M Paneveþis 45 44.52
6.   Henno Haava M Tartu 27 44.58
7.   Ulvar Pavlov M Rakvere 36 45.03
8.   Aleksei Saveljev M     45.03
9.   Aleksander Makarov M Sillamäe 23 45.05
10.   Andrus Lein M     45.45
11.   Martti-Jaan Miljan M Tartu 19 46.53
12.   Ain-Alar Juhanson M Paide 23 47.23
13.   Andres Lelov M Pärnu 27 47.36
14.   Agu Lehemaa M Haapsalu 37 47.58
15.   Raivo Nõmm M Viljandi 24 48.19
16.   Einar Kaigas M Viljandi 24 48.20
17.   Sergei Urb M Jõhvi 41 48.20
18.   Urmas Utar M Türi 33 49.11
19.   Alar Kaar M Viljandi 21 49.38
20.   Margo Siimumäe M Viimsi vald 36 49.48
21.   Ivar Viks M Põltsamaa 32 50.24
22.   Tarmo Reitsnik M Tallinn 28 50.32
23.   Kaupo Jalasto M   42 50.53
24.   Jaanus Laimets M Pärnu 21 50.57
25.   Tarvi Viik M Läänemaa 26 51.00
26.   Peeter Toom M Tallinn 29 51.08
27.   Kaido Mätlik M Tallinn 45 51.19
28.   Rait Pallo M Tallinn 25 51.31
29.   Raimo Raudsepp M Pärnu 19 51.32
30. 1. Külli Kaljus N Tartu 27 51.36
31.   Toomas Toomela M Tallinn 40 52.05
32.   Mart Haruoja M Tallinn 51 52.19
33.   Heino Kurrikoff M Türi 37 52.31
34.   Riho Lüüs M Rakvere 42 52.53
35.   Väino Kütt M Kadrina   53.06
36.   Marko Saar M Järvamaa 21 54.08
37.   Jaak Bergmann M Viljandi 40 54.33
38.   Raivo Kaasiku M Türi vald 29 54.39
39.   Kristjan Ööpik M Türi 15 54.45
40.   Rain Airik M Paide 23 54.49
41.   Rannar Airik M Paide 21 55.03
42.   Anatoli Muhanov M Kohtla-Järve 46 55.15
43.   Illar Anniste M Türi 37 55.25
44.   Ants Heinsalu M Väike-Maarja   55.33
45.   Jüri Vdovitðenko M Tallinn 24 55.39
46.   Anti Poll M Paide 17 55.47
47.   Riho Alla M Valga 20 55.55
48.   Elmar Tuuksam M Viljandi 51 56.05
49.   Aivar Kiisler M Viljandi 28 56.24
50.   Andres Lukkats M Koigi 30 56.38
51.   Uku Kumari M Tallinn 48 56.38
52.   Algis Sepp M Imavere vald 22 56.45
53.   Andres Kiisler M Viljandi 28 56.49
54.   Volli Raudsepp M Pärnu 49 56.52
55. 2. Tiiu Müürsepp N Tartu 45 56.56
56. 3. Tiina Idavain N Järva 42 57.00
57.   Allan Anniste M Kabala 36 57.03
58.   Kaarel Piik M Türi 49 57.10
59. 4. Silvi Tari N Tartu 31 57.19
60.   Vladimir Ait M Sõmeru 53 57.20
61.   Olavi Valner M Tallinn 44 57.31
62.   Tauri Avila M Koeru 14 57.34
63.   Madis Kurentson M Tallinn 24 58.05
64.   Paul Kolla M Viljandi 42 58.22
65.   Margus Püvi M Tartu 29 58.31
66.   Kalvi Arusaar M Järva-Jaani 23 58.49
67. 5. Eneli Vaasna N Tartu 14 59.02
68.   Sven Selge M Järva-Jaani 15 59.15
69.   Priit Puidak M Tallinn 60 59.18
70.   Indrek Seire M Tartu 29 59.36
71.   Üllar Sõmera M Põltsamaa 23 59.46
72.   Ervi Kaasiku M Ambla 42 59.50
73.   Kalevi Kvell M Albu vald 37 59.52
74.   Tarmo Nummer M Roosna-Alliku 15 59.58
75.   Marco Aitman M Paide 18 59.59
76.   Jüri Toomejõe M Harju 48 1.00.14
77.   Tõnis Gents M Paide 16 1.00.24
78.   Aimar Tamme M Koigi 17 1.00.38
79.   Urmet Toomela M Türi 19 1.00.45
80.   Jaanus Suvi M Türi 20 1.00.45
81.   Janno Hannson M Türi 17 1.00.50
82.   Valdur Kärner M Türi 40 1.01.04
83.   Marko Tiik M Pärnu 22 1.01.24
84. 6. Marina Järve N Tallinn 32 1.01.32
85.   Einar Järve M Tallinn 33 1.01.32
86.   Tiit Vaasna M Tartu 40 1.01.55
87.   Joel Tints M Vändra 37 1.02.03
88.   Kuido Rooba M Vändra 37 1.02.04
89.   Ülo Põldmaa M Tartu 30 1.02.19
90.   Urmas Arro M Tallinn 30 1.02.37
91.   Arukivi M     1.02.42
92.   Villo Vuks M Paide 52 1.02.48
93.   Mairold Niinsalu M Ahula 28 1.02.51
94.   Knut Hanga M Kose 30 1.03.20
95.   Roman Zarovski M Türi 12 1.03.33
96.   Hegert Horn M Türi 16 1.03.48
97.   Aivo Luts M Järva-Jaani 15 1.04.03
98.   Raivo Kondimäe M Tallinn 43 1.04.04
99. 7. Triin Kärner N Türi 16 1.04.06
100.   Virgo Adusoo M Koeru 15 1.04.08
101.   Kim Raudsepp M Väätsa 13 1.04.15
102.   Aleksander Jakimov M Pärnu 48 1.04.21
103.   Hardo Pajula M Tallinn 34 1.04.24
104.   Janek Bamovski M Pärnu 19 1.04.52
105.   Kalevi Kukk M Tallinn 49 1.04.57
106.   Matti Hämäläinen M Soome 49 1.05.11
107.   Hans Pajoma M Tallinn 27 1.05.32
108.   Alan Koitla M Paide 24 1.05.37
109.   Rein Kubi M Valga 45 1.05.50
110.   Villem Satski M Põlva 33 1.05.50
111. 8. Jaana Rätsep N Tallinn 24 1.06.08
112.   Kalju Kertsmik M Albu vald 40 1.06.13
113.   Siim Rull M Paide 14 1.06.19
114.   Rein Männik M   56 1.06.23
115.   Marek Tenjas M Türi 21 1.06.32
116.   Tanel Avloi M Koigi vald 15 1.06.48
117. 9. Piret Seire N Kareda 19 1.06.53
118.   August Albert M Türi 36 1.07.15
119.   Karl Oltre M Viljandi 72 1.07.25
120.   Marek Leet M Tallinn 15 1.07.31
121.   Rein Mölder M Väike-Maarja   1.07.46
122.   Peep Raudsepp M Türi 32 1.08.08
123. 10. Ann Valang N Türi vald 16 1.08.28
124. 11. Jaanika Kaise N Oisu vald 16 1.08.35
125.   Meelis Mällaru M Ambla 15 1.09.09
126. 12. Anu Org N Väätsa 12 1.09.53
127.   Juhan Rumm M Rakvere 68 1.10.35
128.   Ülo Jammer M Koeru 51 1.10.37
129.   Ants Liigand M Viljandi 36 1.11.13
130.   Indrek Juhanson M Paide 34 1.11.14
131.   Andres Lehtmets M Järvamaa 14 1.11.22
132.   Urmet Itse M Kareda 24 1.11.27
133.   Ago Nuus M Tallinn 31 1.11.53
134.   Mart Olesk M Türi 17 1.11.55
135.   Sander Laprik M Türi 11 1.12.13
136. 13. Silvi Tumanskaja N Paide 27 1.12.37
137.   Tiit Kanne M Paide 38 1.12.38
138.   Kaido Saar M Paide 11 1.13.13
139.   Ergo Rännel M Türi 24 1.13.14
140.   Andrus Salasoo M Paide 25 1.13.17
141.   Väino Stoltsen M Väike-Maarja 48 1.13.43
142. 14. Linda Vooremäe N Türi 34 1.13.44
143. 15. Luule Raidlo N Rakvere 55 1.13.47
144.   Siim Luts M Paide 11 1.14.07
145. 16. Maive Leif N Väätsa 32 1.14.25
146.   Jaanis Järvet M Paide 29 1.14.50
147.   Madis Meimre M Türi 21 1.15.14
148.   Andres Taimla M Paide 53 1.15.15
149.   Marti Jeltsov M Ambla 14 1.15.27
150. 17. Kristi Teder N Paide 45 1.15.43
151. 18. Kätlin Liin N Tallinn 24 1.16.18
152.   Kalju Tagasoo M Türi 69 1.16.39
153. 19. Annika Juhanson N Paide 12 1.16.52
154.   Kaarel Olesk M Türi 16 1.17.13
155. 20. Kadri Olesk N Järva 19 1.17.59
156.   Ilmar Sengbusch M     1.18.10
157.   Taavi Visnap M Paide 20 1.18.34
158.   Ivo Kiisk M Järvakandi 47 1.18.41
159.   Ants Torri M Järvakandi 42 1.18.42
160.   Ülari Vooremäe M Türi 12 1.19.30
161.   Ivar Lai M Tallinn 38 1.20.05
162. 21. Kristina Kask N Paide 15 1.20.06
163.   Ain Kivilaan M Viljandi 30 1.20.51
164.   Andrus Lukjanov M Türi 10 1.21.28
165.   Juhan Samka M Paide 9 1.21.48
166.   Arne Samka M Paide 37 1.21.49
167.   Meelis Hirbaum M Väätsa 13 1.22.10
168.   Hannes Meimre M Türi 25 1.22.23
169.   Aadu Must M Türi 65 1.23.04
170.   Priit Kärner M Türi vald 15 1.23.50
171.   Madis Metronoff M Türi 15 1.23.51
172.   Andres Lõhmus M Türi 15 1.23.52
173.   Margus Mais M Järva 67 1.23.54
174.   Raul Pärnaste M Viljandi 27 1.24.01
175. 22. Maimu Kõiv N Koeru 57 1.24.48
176. 23. Silvi Lukjanov N Türi 32 1.24.49
177.   Eiljar Linnabet M Türi 20 1.24.56
178.   Kalju Kurepalu M Tallinn 63 1.26.46
179.   Kert Siska M Järva 13 1.26.53
180. 24. Helen Kapten N Paide 20 1.28.33
181. 25. Piret Jakobson N Paide 30 1.28.56
182. 26. Triinu Jakobson N Paide 10 1.28.56
183. 27. Piret Tuiken N Paide 27 1.28.57
184.   Ats Pärnaste M Türi 24 1.28.58
185. 28. Arnika Tegelmann N Türi 39 1.28.59
186. 29. Hellika Kits N Paide 16 1.29.06
187.   Kaarel Aluoja M Türi 42 1.29.22
188. 30. Taive Kuuse N Väätsa vald 31 1.29.22
189. 31. Aime Allik N Paide 53 1.30.30
190.   Raido Laadre M Väätsa 10 1.30.40
191. 32. Liina Lillepärg N Ambla 16 1.30.55
192. 33. Kaja Sasai N Tallinn 33 1.31.33
193. 34. Liliana Kerge N Paide 32 1.31.34
194. 35. Maire Sagar N Paide 35 1.31.35
195.   Dzibisov M Narva 48 1.33.05
196.   Eldur Mändla M Paide 72 1.33.24
197.   Erkki Lill M Tallinn 32  
198.   Anatoli Muhhanov M Oru 47  
199. 36. Tatjana Kuzmenok N Oru 15  
200. 37. Julija Saþina N Oru 14  
201.   Taivo Krabi M Tallinn 32  
202.   Olev Proover M Vinni 55  
203.   Roomet Saadi M Paide 11  
204.   Ragnar Nakus M Paide 17  
205.   Tiit Mand M Tartu 54  
206. 38. Leili Teeväli N Tartu 53  
207.   Tarmo Maasing M Kadrina    
208.   Valdeko Alliksaar M Viljandi 56  
209.   Juhan Rumm M Rakvere 58  
210. 39. Riina Annus N Paide 33  
211.   Tõnis Leetoja M Rakvere 38  
212.   Jürgen Järvik M Tallinn 25  
213.   Holger Allik M Türi 34  
214.   Margo Jõekallas M Koigi vald 15  
215.   Taavi Leedmaa M Koigi vald 11  
216.   Jürgen Aluoja M Türi 14  
217.   Jüri Adamberg M Paide 26  
218. 40. Anneli Kenk N Türi 35  
219.   Rain Oja M Paide 30  
220.   Tarmo Aru M Tartu 25  
221.     M      
222.   Paavo Rõigas M Tartu 31  
223.   Rain Kuresoo M Kareda 16  
224. 41. Sirle Saarmaa N Ambla 16  
225. 42. Siiri Saarmaa N Ambla 12  
226. 43. Käti Krimm N Ambla 16  
227.   Ragnar Lust M Jõgeva 26  
228. 44. Kristi Rosenberg N Tartu 15  
229. 45. Aire Kasela N Järva 13  
230. 46. Getter Mikola N Järva 12  
231.   Jürgen Piir M Paide 13  
232.   Fränk Valdmann M Paide 8  
233.   Dairi Kullmann M Paide 15  
234.   Meelis Mäsak M Tartu 26  
235. 47. Liina Mäsak N Tartu 25  
236.   Priit Beet M Paide 19  
237. 48. Marti Edur N Paide 13  
238.   Anne Metssalu M Paide 35  
239. 49. Marek Kubi N Valga 12  
240.   Eva Uibopuu M Paide 20  
241.   Kalmar Meidla M Paide 20  
242.   Tanel Vaher M Paide 14  
243.   Madis Uusorg M Haapsalu 16  
244.   Harlis Tammekivi M Paide 13  
245. 50. Crisly Tammekivi N Paide 19  
246.   Raimo Viilup M Paide 20  
247.   Taimi Ainjärv M Paide 21  
248.   Marjo Mavrinsky M Paide 10  
249.   Edgar Niglas M Väätsa 14  
250. 51. Hiie Laimets N Pärnu 15  
251.   Andres Arukivi M Türi 28  
252.   Kaupo Jalasto M Tallinn 42  
Peasponsor
Viking Window AS
Peasponsor
Viking Window AS
Suursponsorid
Türi vald
Paide linn
Suursponsorid
Türi vald
Paide linn
Sponsorid
Viking Line
Salvest AS
Coop Järva
Konesko AS
Vaaros OÜ
Atko Grupp AS
Amserv Grupi AS
Veskisilla OÜ
Kuma AS
Järvamaa Omavalitsuste Liit
SA Paide Spordikeskus
Türi Spordiklubide Liit
Järvamaa Spordiliit
Türi Arengu SA
Sponsorid
Viking Line
Salvest AS
Coop Järva
Konesko AS
Vaaros OÜ
Atko Grupp AS
Amserv Grupi AS
Veskisilla OÜ
Kuma AS
Järvamaa Omavalitsuste Liit
SA Paide Spordikeskus
Türi Spordiklubide Liit
Järvamaa Spordiliit
Türi Arengu SA