Tulemuste arhiiv

aasta 2004

Paide-Türi, 03. oktoober 2004

1.
Vjatseslav Koselev
M
1968
35-44
Sillamäe/KK Kalev
41.48,8
2.
  Aleksei Saveljev
M
1980
19-34
Haapsalu
43.20,5
3.
  Toomas Tarm
M
1968
35-44
 
43.55,9
4.
  Urmas Põldre
M
1966
35-44
Tln/West-Sport/Pärnu
44.48,0
5.
  Andrus Lein
M
1974
19-34
Vinni/KJK Vike
44.57,3
6.
  Urmas Utar
M
1967
35-44
Türi
45.25,0
7.
  Raivo Nõmm
M
1976
19-34
VAK Staier
46.03,9
8.
  Elar Vulla
M
1982
19-34
Türi Kolledþ
46.07,8
9.
  Marion Adusoo
M
1984
19-34
KJK Järvala
46.37,1
10.
  Andres Lelov
M
1973
19-34
Pärnu/Sarma
46.51,9
11.
  Kristo Reinsalu
M
1977
19-34
Tallinn/Tartu Staier
47.01,5
12.
  Kaido Hallik
M
1973
19-34
Põlvamaa
47.16,9
13.
  Viljo Emajõe
M
1961
35-44
Põltsamaa/Stamina
47.54,6
14.
  Andi Linn
M
1970
19-34
Viljandi/Viljandi VAK Staier
48.04,2
15.
  Andrus Kasekamp
M
1973
19-34
Viljandi/Saarepeedi
49.00,8
16.
  Ulvar Pavlov
M
1964
35-44
West-Sport
49.26,2
17.
  Anti Poll
M
1983
19-34
Järvamaa/Sargevere PK
49.27,7
18.
  Deniss Malõsev
M
1983
19-34
Pirita SK
49.40,2
19.
  Jaanus Laimets
M
1978
19-34
Pärnu
49.44,9
20.
  Aivar Lehter
M
1967
35-44
Hiiumaa
49.52,1
21.
  Pjotr Hrustsov
M
1948
55+
Tallinn
50.00,5
22.
  Ants Einsalu
M
1959
45-54
Väike-Maarja
50.07,6
23.
  Siim Emajõe
M
1985
19-34
Põltsamaa/Altius
50.35,9
24.
  Olav Paris
M
1979
19-34
Staier
51.21,6
25.
  Deniss Koselev
M
1989
-18
Sillamäe/KK Kalev
51.41,3
26.
  Riho Lüüs
M
1958
45-54
Rakvere
51.54,7
27.
  Urmas Ervin
M
1963
35-44
Rakvere
52.30,1
28.
  Oiavi Valner
M
1956
45-54
Tallinn/Stamina
52.52,4
29.
  Riho Jürisoo
M
1987
-18
Viljandi
53.06,9
30.
  Ingemar Kaju
M
1980
19-34
Türi
53.19,2
31.
  Voldemar Arhipov
M
1957
45-54
Hermes
53.21,9
32.
  Heino Põldoja
M
1945
55+
Jõgeva
53.39,9
33.
  Väino Kütt
M
1952
45-54
Kadrina
54.14,6
34.
  Madis Kuznetsov
M
1976
19-34
Tallinn
54.19,5
35.
  Erkki Etverk
M
1971
19-34
Rakvere
54.28,9
36.
  Tiit Sumanov
M
1960
35-44
Rakvere
54.35,9
37.
  Andrus Nilk
M
1962
35-44
Tallinn
55.05,4
38.
  Neeme Ponder
M
1958
45-54
Viljandi
55.12,1
39.
1.
Sigrid Valdre
N
1972
19-34
SS Marathon
55.19,5
40.
  Fred Schumann
M
1973
19-34
Türi vald/Scandik Palace
55.21,0
41.
  Elmar Tuuksam
M
1949
55+
Viljandimaa/Staier
55.38,0
42.
2.
Katrin Kuusk
N
1977
19-34
Tallinn
55.43,2
43.
3.
Kaja Mulla
N
1966
35-44
Tallinn
56.09,0
44.
  Kalle Puss
M
1952
45-54
Järva-Jaani/Järva-Jaani SK
56.13,6
45.
  Manivald Luidre
M
1959
35-44
Viimsi vald
56.16,8
46.
  Rein Kane
M
1945
55+
Loksa
56.31,9
47.
  Tõnno Kask
M
1985
19-34
Lääne-Virumaa
56.33,1
48.
  Uku Kumari
M
1951
45-54
Tallinn
56.34,7
49.
  Mehis Mäe
M
1986
-18
Altius
56.57,2
50.
  Meelis Mäe
M
1987
-18
Altius
56.58,5
51.
  Urmet Toomela
M
1981
19-34
Türi
57.04,1
52.
  Andrus Tammoja
M
1964
35-44
Viljandi
57.08,2
53.
  Volli Raudsepp
M
1951
45-54
Pärnu/TK Raudmees
57.20,5
54.
  Ahto Räpo
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn
57.40,6
55.
  Aivar Villems
M
1958
45-54
Viljandimaa
57.41,4
56.
  Silver Mäe
M
1986
-18
Albu
57.47,1
57.
  Juri Vpovitsenko
M
1976
19-34
Maardu
57.51,9
58.
  Allan Anniste
M
1964
35-44
Järvamaa/ESTO
57.59,4
59.
  Toomas Arkipus
M
1969
35-44
Tallinn/Tööjõureservid
58.00,7
60.
  Alo Allemann
M
1970
19-34
Türi vald
58.02,5
61.
  Aldrur Kärner
M
1960
35-44
Türi
58.06,0
62.
  Hans Pajoma
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn/Hansa SK
58.19,6
63.
  Peeter Puio
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn
58.24,0
64.
4.
Kaja Vals
N
1968
35-44
Tallinn
58.25,0
65.
  Ülar Aasa
M
1976
19-34
Tallinn
58.31,7
66.
  Riho Järvelainen
M
1966
35-44
Tartu Maraton
58.34,0
67.
  Marko Leet
M
1985
19-34
Kuimetsa
58.40,6
68.
  Hannes Veski
M
1966
35-44
Rakvere
58.42,1
69.
  Robert Taar
M
1994
-18
Viljandi
58.47,8
70.
  Imar Saar
M
1980
19-34
Koeru
58.48,2
71.
  Andres Kiisler
M
1972
19-34
Viljandi/Joosu
58.49,1
72.
5.
Tiina Idavain
N
1957
45-54
Järva-Jaani
58.50,0
73.
  Marko Ritso
M
1969
19-34
Tallinn
58.51,3
74.
  Toomas Pellinen
M
1970
19-34
Tallinn
58.56,6
75.
  Meelis Atonen
M
1966
35-44
Lehola OK
59.03,6
76.
  Kristjan Ööpik
M
1985
19-34
Türi
59.10,2
77.
  Rando Soomre
M
1977
19-34
Türi
59.15,5
78.
  Tanel Lumiste
M
1976
19-34
Rakvere
59.16,9
79.
  Lembit Lohe
M
1953
45-54
Tallinn/Hermes
59.20,2
80.
  Kert Krünberg
M
1986
-18
Tamsalu
59.22,4
81.
  Gunnar Teder
M
1962
35-44
Tartu
59.23,7
82.
  Rain Jano
M
1973
19-34
Pärnu/Sarma
59.24,4
83.
  Jaan Lepp
M
1985
-18
Ambla SK
59.29,4
84.
6.
Sandra Tross
N
1989
-18
SS Marathon
59.33,2
85.
  Taavi Visnap
M
1979
19-34
Jäneda/Jäneda SK
59.54,0
86.
  Margus Tinno
M
1974
19-34
Tallinn/Velo.Clubbers.ee
1.00.11,7
87.
  Margus Konnula
M
1974
19-34
Võrumaa
1.00.18,9
88.
  Peep Raudsepp
M
1967
35-44
Türi
1.00.57,6
89.
  Tambet Mäe
M
1991
-18
Altius
1.01.00,9
90.
  Erjo Paris
M
1987
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.01.04,2
91.
  Andres Lukkats
M
1970
19-34
Järvamaa
1.01.28,2
92.
  Laur Laas
M
1959
45-54
Ambla
1.01.48,0
93.
  Urmo Kesküla
M
1977
19-34
Tallinn/Leola
1.01.50,1
94.
  August Albert
M
1964
35-44
Türi
1.01.52,4
95.
  Knut Hanga
M
1970
19-34
Kose vald
1.02.03,7
96.
  Paul Kolla
M
1958
45-54
Joosu
1.02.12,9
97.
  Siim Kaljumäe
M
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.02.15,6
98.
  Janek Vasemägi
M
1975
19-34
Kadrina/Telfer Grupp
1.02.19,0
99.
  Tähve Milt
M
1953
45-54
Türi
1.02.25,2
100.
  Valdar Krünberg
M
1954
45-54
Tamsalu
1.02.32,1
101.
7.
Anne Pals
N
1952
45-54
Tallinn/Hermes
1.02.42,4
102.
  Marek Atonen
M
1977
19-34
Viljandi/Nürijalad
1.03.05,4
103.
  Madis Malv
M
1976
19-34
Keila
1.03.19,4
104.
  Enno Vaab
M
1975
19-34
Paide
1.03.49,2
105.
  Enn Pärtma
M
1955
45-54
Harjumaa
1.03.59,3
106.
  Mihkel Võsa
M
1986
-18
Saku Gümnaasium
1.04.04,9
107.
  Arles Heldrikson
M
1980
19-34
Saku
1.04.10,0
108.
8.
Liisa Kvell
N
1988
-18
Ambla SK
1.04.17,0
109.
  Kalju Kertsmik
M
1960
35-44
SK Vargamäe
1.04.31,1
110.
  Urmas Liin
M
1976
19-34
Paide
1.04.36,5
111.
  Andrus Vau
M
1971
19-34
Paide
1.04.41,8
112.
  Teet Kannike
M
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.05.04,2
113.
  Andres Piibeleht
M
1986
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.05.15,5
114.
  Veikko Tamlak
M
1968
35-44
Tallinn/OK Kape
1.05.34,0
115.
9.
Marina Järve
N
1967
35-44
Tallinn/Hermes
1.05.47,9
116.
  Tõnis Härm
M
1949
55+
Hermes
1.05.53,1
117.
10.
Vivika Barnabas
N
1977
19-34
Paide
1.06.00,3
118.
  Eric Puulmann
M
1979
19-34
Saue/Hansa SK
1.06.16,1
119.
  Einar Järve
M
1967
35-44
Tallinn/Hermes
1.06.29,0
120.
  Janek Trepp
M
1972
19-34
Kadrina
1.06.30,6
121.
  Villo Vuks
M
1948
55+
Paide
1.06.45,1
122.
  Heiki Anniste
M
1990
-18
Türi/Türi MG
1.06.54,1
123.
  Raivo Veskioja
M
1976
19-34
Järva-Madise/Hontai
1.07.26,7
124.
  Marek Leet
M
1985
19-34
Kuimetsa
1.07.31,3
125.
  Olav Mets
M
1979
19-34
Tallinn
1.07.36,5
126.
11.
Triinu Kõiv
N
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.07.46,3
127.
  Andrus Lukjanov
M
1989
-18
Türi G
1.07.48,1
128.
  Heikki Kukke
M
1973
19-34
Tallinn/Hansa SK
1.08.03,6
129.
12.
Helle Trossmann
N
1982
19-34
Oisu vald/ESTO
1.08.15,6
130.
  Rasmus Urb
M
1988
-18
Türi/TG
1.08.25,3
131.
  Rein Männik
M
1944
55+
Joosu
1.08.39,4
132.
  Matti Hämäläinen
M
1951
45-54
Hamina
1.08.45,5
133.
  Martin Kruus
M
1979
19-34
Türi
1.08.47,7
134.
  Aare Truska
M
1986
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.08.51,9
135.
  Tõnis Tõnström
M
1989
-18
Paide/PG
1.08.53,4
136.
  Siim Kotka
M
1989
-18
Paide/PG
1.08.55,8
137.
  Taimo All
M
1993
-18
Viljandi/Staier
1.09.05,3
138.
  Gert Vatsel
M
1991
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.09.10,0
139.
13.
Madli Adusoo
N
1990
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.09.14,8
140.
  Ülo Jammer
M
1948
55+
Järvamaa
1.09.31,3
141.
  Erko Tapp
M
1991
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.09.35,8
142.
14.
Kairi Veere
N
1977
19-34
Viimsi vald
1.09.42,5
143.
  Erki Pung
M
1972
19-34
Tallinn
1.09.44,2
144.
15.
Anu-Mall Naarits
N
1972
19-34
Tallinn
1.09.57,7
145.
  Valdeko Alliksaar
M
1944
55+
Vastsemõisa/Staier
1.10.11,3
146.
16.
Terje Õiglane
N
1968
35-44
Vändra
1.10.45,2
147.
17.
Mari-Liis Pihlak
N
1990
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.10.49,1
148.
  Jaanus Viirberg
M
1968
35-44
Väike-Maarja
1.10.58,4
149.
18.
Tiiu Mägi
N
1959
45-54
Tallinn/OK Kape
1.11.07,1
150.
19.
Ave Piik
N
1977
19-34
Tallinn
1.11.09,0
151.
20.
Birgit Albert
N
1988
-18
Türi
1.11.10,3
152.
  Jaan Sapp
M
1969
35-44
Järvamaa
1.11.20,2
153.
21.
Signe Kirsipuu
N
1970
19-34
Tallinn/Seidell Sport
1.11.30,0
154.
  Rauno Mänd
M
1990
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.11.56,7
155.
  Vahur Pindma
M
1965
35-44
Tallinn
1.12.04,2
156.
  Harles Luts
M
1986
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.12.15,3
157.
  Madis Meimre
M
1979
19-34
Tallinn
1.12.23,4
158.
  Marko Mets
M
1991
-18
Väätsa
1.12.46,4
159.
  Aivar Jõgiaas
M
1969
35-44
Tartu
1.13.12,6
160.
  Jaak Uudeküll
M
1951
45-54
1.13.14,9
161.
  Märt Rohlin
M
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.13.31,5
162.
22.
Mari Murumets
N
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.13.43,4
163.
  Magnus Kvell
M
1991
-18
Albu
1.13.51,6
164.
23.
Savelin Sarvik
N
1991
-18
Järvamaa/Sargevere PK
1.13.53,8
165.
24.
Luule Laidro
N
1945
55+
Rakvere
1.14.00,3
166.
  Tambet Juhanson
M
1928
55+
Paide/Maribel SK
1.14.01,9
167.
  Jüri Sakkeus
M
1953
45-54
Harku vald
1.14.17,6
168.
  Avo Kaasik
M
1974
19-34
Viimsi
1.14.22,6
169.
  Alor Jürgen
M
1990
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.14.29,4
170.
25.
Sirje Pent
N
1988
-18
Türi/TG
1.14.36,0
171.
  Gerry Puu
M
1977
19-34
Maardu
1.14.38,9
172.
  Elvis Eeskivi
M
1973
19-34
Paide
1.14.54,3
173.
  Tõnis Kivisaar
M
1979
19-34
Harjumaa
1.14.59,6
174.
26.
Piibe Pärn
N
1989
-18
Kuimetsa
1.15.01,3
175.
27.
Leili Taimla
N
1947
55+
Paide/PÜG
1.15.06,1
176.
  Hendrik Zvorovski
M
1973
19-34
Tallinn
1.15.12,7
177.
28.
Katrin Vaher
N
1990
-18
Paide/PG
1.15.14,1
178.
  Virgo Vahter
M
1982
19-34
Kabala
1.15.17,4
179.
  Ott Tõnis
M
1958
45-54
Järvamaa
1.15.23,4
180.
  Andres Taimla
M
1947
55+
Paide
1.15.32,4
181.
29.
Helena Tammik
N
1988
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.15.48,1
182.
  Ants Viisitamm
M
1939
55+
Albu
1.15.56,3
183.
  Olev Joa
M
1940
55+
Tallinn
1.16.13,3
184.
30.
Eveli Kuusik
N
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.16.14,6
185.
  Reijo Kitsing
M
1990
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.16.16,4
186.
  Reino Mänd
M
1990
-18
Türi/TG
1.16.18,1
187.
31.
Lyzell Lohvart
N
1987
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.16.33,6
188.
  Martin Urve
M
1989
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.16.35,0
189.
  Ivar Lai
M
1962
35-44
Tallinn
1.16.45,4
190.
32.
Aia Põldpüü
N
1911
55+
Türi/TMG
1.16.48,0
191.
33.
Kärt Päll
N
1991
-18
Paide/PG
1.16.54,1
192.
34.
Mari Angerjas
N
1991
-18
Paide/PG
1.16.55,3
193.
  Rauno Roht
M
1991
-18
Järvakandi
1.16.58,3
194.
  Jaanus Timusk
M
1978
19-34
Tallinn
1.17.10,1
195.
  Kaido Korn
M
1989
-18
Kabala PK
1.17.16,2
196.
  Janek Sillamaa
M
1977
19-34
Paide
1.17.17,5
197.
  Väino Stoltsen
M
1951
45-54
Lääne-Virumaa
1.17.19,0
198.
35.
Eve Oja
N
1969
35-44
Järvamaa/Imavere
1.17.21,3
199.
36.
Tuuli Haljaste
N
1971
19-34
Järvamaa/Imavere
1.17.27,4
200.
37.
Pille Raudsepp
N
1986
-18
Järvamaa/Koeru KK
1.18.16,6
201.
  Gert Veerpalu
M
1977
19-34
Tallinn
1.18.20,6
202.
  Juhan Rumm
M
1942
55+
Rakvere
1.19.15,4
203.
  Ago Rand
M
1978
19-34
Paide
1.19.44,9
204.
  Hillar Priks
M
1981
19-34
Paide
1.19.51,7
205.
  Taavi Vilipõld
M
1977
19-34
Paide
1.20.19,8
206.
38.
Elo Kuusik
N
1977
19-34
Järva-Jaani
1.20.55,7
207.
39.
Marit Mänd
N
1988
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.21.12,5
208.
  Priit Kärner
M
1985
19-34
Türi/TÜ
1.21.14,4
209.
  Veikko Valang
M
1988
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.21.16,9
210.
  Indrek Kärner
M
1989
-18
Järvamaa/TG
1.21.17,9
211.
  Argo Pillerson
M
1990
-18
Türi vald/TMG
1.22.36,0
212.
  Juhan Sampka
M
1991
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.22.48,2
213.
40.
Triin Vanari
N
1981
19-34
Tallinn
1.23.27,0
214.
  Ivo Kiisk
M
1953
45-54
Järvakandi
1.23.30,0
215.
41.
Pille-Riin Värk
N
1989
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.23.33,3
216.
42.
Stina Remmer
N
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.23.35,3
217.
  Mattis Torn
M
1988
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.23.36,8
218.
43.
Kairin Ööpik
N
1989
-18
Türi/TMG
1.23.43,3
219.
  Arne Sampka
M
1963
35-44
Paide
1.24.45,0
220.
44.
Diana Tamberg
N
1986
-18
Paide/PÜG
1.24.49,2
221.
45.
Mari-Liis Rajasalu
N
1991
-18
Kuimetsa
1.25.44,8
222.
46.
Kadi Kalm
N
1977
19-34
Harjumaa/Harku Vangla SK
1.26.01,4
223.
47.
Maarika Velsker
N
1971
19-34
Harjumaa/Harku Vangla SK
1.26.02,4
224.
48.
Liina Lätte
N
1982
19-34
Viljandi
1.27.02,6
225.
  Veli Iva
M
1996
-18
Türi vald/TMG
1.42.29,7
226.
  Veikko Soikonen
M
1982
19-34
Tabivere
1.43.57,0
227.
49.
Monika Kits
N
1982
19-34
Paide
1.44.00,4
228.
  Timo Kitsing
M
1992
-18
Türi/TG
1.45.24,3
229.
  Kennet Iva
M
1992
-18
Türi vald/TMG
1.47.15,7
230.
50.
Sirje Järv
N
1962
35-44
Paide
1.50.01,7
231.
51.
Hellika Kits
N
1984
19-34
Paide
1.50.51,6

Eesti linnajooksud

© 2017 Paide-Türi Rahvajooks