Tulemuste arhiiv

aasta 2000


Paide-Türi, 01. oktoober 2000

1.   Pavelas Fedorenko M Paneveþis 36 42.19
2.   Vjatðeslav Koðelev M Sillamäe 32 42.22
3.   Margus Pirksaar M Türi 25 42.33
4.   Heiki Sarapuu M 35 43.48
5.   Vitautas Vaitkeicus M Paneveþis 45 44.52
6.   Henno Haava M Tartu 27 44.58
7.   Ulvar Pavlov M Rakvere 36 45.03
8.   Aleksei Saveljev M   45.03
9.   Aleksander Makarov M Sillamäe 23 45.05
10.   Andrus Lein M   45.45
11.   Martti-Jaan Miljan M Tartu 19 46.53
12.   Ain-Alar Juhanson M Paide 23 47.23
13.   Andres Lelov M Pärnu 27 47.36
14.   Agu Lehemaa M Haapsalu 37 47.58
15.   Raivo Nõmm M Viljandi 24 48.19
16.   Einar Kaigas M Viljandi 24 48.20
17.   Sergei Urb M Jõhvi 41 48.20
18.   Urmas Utar M Türi 33 49.11
19.   Alar Kaar M Viljandi 21 49.38
20.   Margo Siimumäe M Viimsi vald 36 49.48
21.   Ivar Viks M Põltsamaa 32 50.24
22.   Tarmo Reitsnik M Tallinn 28 50.32
23.   Kaupo Jalasto M 42 50.53
24.   Jaanus Laimets M Pärnu 21 50.57
25.   Tarvi Viik M Läänemaa 26 51.00
26.   Peeter Toom M Tallinn 29 51.08
27.   Kaido Mätlik M Tallinn 45 51.19
28.   Rait Pallo M Tallinn 25 51.31
29.   Raimo Raudsepp M Pärnu 19 51.32
30. 1. Külli Kaljus N Tartu 27 51.36
31.   Toomas Toomela M Tallinn 40 52.05
32.   Mart Haruoja M Tallinn 51 52.19
33.   Heino Kurrikoff M Türi 37 52.31
34.   Riho Lüüs M Rakvere 42 52.53
35.   Väino Kütt M Kadrina   53.06
36.   Marko Saar M Järvamaa 21 54.08
37.   Jaak Bergmann M Viljandi 40 54.33
38.   Raivo Kaasiku M Türi vald 29 54.39
39.   Kristjan Ööpik M Türi 15 54.45
40.   Rain Airik M Paide 23 54.49
41.   Rannar Airik M Paide 21 55.03
42.   Anatoli Muhanov M Kohtla-Järve 46 55.15
43.   Illar Anniste M Türi 37 55.25
44.   Ants Heinsalu M Väike-Maarja   55.33
45.   Jüri Vdovitðenko M Tallinn 24 55.39
46.   Anti Poll M Paide 17 55.47
47.   Riho Alla M Valga 20 55.55
48.   Elmar Tuuksam M Viljandi 51 56.05
49.   Aivar Kiisler M Viljandi 28 56.24
50.   Andres Lukkats M Koigi 30 56.38
51.   Uku Kumari M Tallinn 48 56.38
52.   Algis Sepp M Imavere vald 22 56.45
53.   Andres Kiisler M Viljandi 28 56.49
54.   Volli Raudsepp M Pärnu 49 56.52
55. 2. Tiiu Müürsepp N Tartu 45 56.56
56. 3. Tiina Idavain N Järva 42 57.00
57.   Allan Anniste M Kabala 36 57.03
58.   Kaarel Piik M Türi 49 57.10
59. 4. Silvi Tari N Tartu 31 57.19
60.   Vladimir Ait M Sõmeru 53 57.20
61.   Olavi Valner M Tallinn 44 57.31
62.   Tauri Avila M Koeru 14 57.34
63.   Madis Kurentson M Tallinn 24 58.05
64.   Paul Kolla M Viljandi 42 58.22
65.   Margus Püvi M Tartu 29 58.31
66.   Kalvi Arusaar M Järva-Jaani 23 58.49
67. 5. Eneli Vaasna N Tartu 14 59.02
68.   Sven Selge M Järva-Jaani 15 59.15
69.   Priit Puidak M Tallinn 60 59.18
70.   Indrek Seire M Tartu 29 59.36
71.   Üllar Sõmera M Põltsamaa 23 59.46
72.   Ervi Kaasiku M Ambla 42 59.50
73.   Kalevi Kvell M Albu vald 37 59.52
74.   Tarmo Nummer M Roosna-Alliku 15 59.58
75.   Marco Aitman M Paide 18 59.59
76.   Jüri Toomejõe M Harju 48 1.00.14
77.   Tõnis Gents M Paide 16 1.00.24
78.   Aimar Tamme M Koigi 17 1.00.38
79.   Urmet Toomela M Türi 19 1.00.45
80.   Jaanus Suvi M Türi 20 1.00.45
81.   Janno Hannson M Türi 17 1.00.50
82.   Valdur Kärner M Türi 40 1.01.04
83.   Marko Tiik M Pärnu 22 1.01.24
84. 6. Marina Järve N Tallinn 32 1.01.32
85.   Einar Järve M Tallinn 33 1.01.32
86.   Tiit Vaasna M Tartu 40 1.01.55
87.   Joel Tints M Vändra 37 1.02.03
88.   Kuido Rooba M Vändra 37 1.02.04
89.   Ülo Põldmaa M Tartu 30 1.02.19
90.   Urmas Arro M Tallinn 30 1.02.37
91.   Arukivi M   1.02.42
92.   Villo Vuks M Paide 52 1.02.48
93.   Mairold Niinsalu M Ahula 28 1.02.51
94.   Knut Hanga M Kose 30 1.03.20
95.   Roman Zarovski M Türi 12 1.03.33
96.   Hegert Horn M Türi 16 1.03.48
97.   Aivo Luts M Järva-Jaani 15 1.04.03
98.   Raivo Kondimäe M Tallinn 43 1.04.04
99. 7. Triin Kärner N Türi 16 1.04.06
100.   Virgo Adusoo M Koeru 15 1.04.08
101.   Kim Raudsepp M Väätsa 13 1.04.15
102.   Aleksander Jakimov M Pärnu 48 1.04.21
103.   Hardo Pajula M Tallinn 34 1.04.24
104.   Janek Bamovski M Pärnu 19 1.04.52
105.   Kalevi Kukk M Tallinn 49 1.04.57
106.   Matti Hämäläinen M Soome 49 1.05.11
107.   Hans Pajoma M Tallinn 27 1.05.32
108.   Alan Koitla M Paide 24 1.05.37
109.   Rein Kubi M Valga 45 1.05.50
110.   Villem Satski M Põlva 33 1.05.50
111. 8. Jaana Rätsep N Tallinn 24 1.06.08
112.   Kalju Kertsmik M Albu vald 40 1.06.13
113.   Siim Rull M Paide 14 1.06.19
114.   Rein Männik M 56 1.06.23
115.   Marek Tenjas M Türi 21 1.06.32
116.   Tanel Avloi M Koigi vald 15 1.06.48
117. 9. Piret Seire N Kareda 19 1.06.53
118.   August Albert M Türi 36 1.07.15
119.   Karl Oltre M Viljandi 72 1.07.25
120.   Marek Leet M Tallinn 15 1.07.31
121.   Rein Mölder M Väike-Maarja   1.07.46
122.   Peep Raudsepp M Türi 32 1.08.08
123. 10. Ann Valang N Türi vald 16 1.08.28
124. 11. Jaanika Kaise N Oisu vald 16 1.08.35
125.   Meelis Mällaru M Ambla 15 1.09.09
126. 12. Anu Org N Väätsa 12 1.09.53
127.   Juhan Rumm M Rakvere 68 1.10.35
128.   Ülo Jammer M Koeru 51 1.10.37
129.   Ants Liigand M Viljandi 36 1.11.13
130.   Indrek Juhanson M Paide 34 1.11.14
131.   Andres Lehtmets M Järvamaa 14 1.11.22
132.   Urmet Itse M Kareda 24 1.11.27
133.   Ago Nuus M Tallinn 31 1.11.53
134.   Mart Olesk M Türi 17 1.11.55
135.   Sander Laprik M Türi 11 1.12.13
136. 13. Silvi Tumanskaja N Paide 27 1.12.37
137.   Tiit Kanne M Paide 38 1.12.38
138.   Kaido Saar M Paide 11 1.13.13
139.   Ergo Rännel M Türi 24 1.13.14
140.   Andrus Salasoo M Paide 25 1.13.17
141.   Väino Stoltsen M Väike-Maarja 48 1.13.43
142. 14. Linda Vooremäe N Türi 34 1.13.44
143. 15. Luule Raidlo N Rakvere 55 1.13.47
144.   Siim Luts M Paide 11 1.14.07
145. 16. Maive Leif N Väätsa 32 1.14.25
146.   Jaanis Järvet M Paide 29 1.14.50
147.   Madis Meimre M Türi 21 1.15.14
148.   Andres Taimla M Paide 53 1.15.15
149.   Marti Jeltsov M Ambla 14 1.15.27
150. 17. Kristi Teder N Paide 45 1.15.43
151. 18. Kätlin Liin N Tallinn 24 1.16.18
152.   Kalju Tagasoo M Türi 69 1.16.39
153. 19. Annika Juhanson N Paide 12 1.16.52
154.   Kaarel Olesk M Türi 16 1.17.13
155. 20. Kadri Olesk N Järva 19 1.17.59
156.   Ilmar Sengbusch M   1.18.10
157.   Taavi Visnap M Paide 20 1.18.34
158.   Ivo Kiisk M Järvakandi 47 1.18.41
159.   Ants Torri M Järvakandi 42 1.18.42
160.   Ülari Vooremäe M Türi 12 1.19.30
161.   Ivar Lai M Tallinn 38 1.20.05
162. 21. Kristina Kask N Paide 15 1.20.06
163.   Ain Kivilaan M Viljandi 30 1.20.51
164.   Andrus Lukjanov M Türi 10 1.21.28
165.   Juhan Samka M Paide 9 1.21.48
166.   Arne Samka M Paide 37 1.21.49
167.   Meelis Hirbaum M Väätsa 13 1.22.10
168.   Hannes Meimre M Türi 25 1.22.23
169.   Aadu Must M Türi 65 1.23.04
170.   Priit Kärner M Türi vald 15 1.23.50
171.   Madis Metronoff M Türi 15 1.23.51
172.   Andres Lõhmus M Türi 15 1.23.52
173.   Margus Mais M Järva 67 1.23.54
174.   Raul Pärnaste M Viljandi 27 1.24.01
175. 22. Maimu Kõiv N Koeru 57 1.24.48
176. 23. Silvi Lukjanov N Türi 32 1.24.49
177.   Eiljar Linnabet M Türi 20 1.24.56
178.   Kalju Kurepalu M Tallinn 63 1.26.46
179.   Kert Siska M Järva 13 1.26.53
180. 24. Helen Kapten N Paide 20 1.28.33
181. 25. Piret Jakobson N Paide 30 1.28.56
182. 26. Triinu Jakobson N Paide 10 1.28.56
183. 27. Piret Tuiken N Paide 27 1.28.57
184.   Ats Pärnaste M Türi 24 1.28.58
185. 28. Arnika Tegelmann N Türi 39 1.28.59
186. 29. Hellika Kits N Paide 16 1.29.06
187.   Kaarel Aluoja M Türi 42 1.29.22
188. 30. Taive Kuuse N Väätsa vald 31 1.29.22
189. 31. Aime Allik N Paide 53 1.30.30
190.   Raido Laadre M Väätsa 10 1.30.40
191. 32. Liina Lillepärg N Ambla 16 1.30.55
192. 33. Kaja Sasai N Tallinn 33 1.31.33
193. 34. Liliana Kerge N Paide 32 1.31.34
194. 35. Maire Sagar N Paide 35 1.31.35
195.   Dzibisov M Narva 48 1.33.05
196.   Eldur Mändla M Paide 72 1.33.24
197.   Erkki Lill M Tallinn 32  
198.   Anatoli Muhhanov M Oru 47  
199. 36. Tatjana Kuzmenok N Oru 15  
200. 37. Julija Saþina N Oru 14  
201.   Taivo Krabi M Tallinn 32  
202.   Olev Proover M Vinni 55  
203.   Roomet Saadi M Paide 11  
204.   Ragnar Nakus M Paide 17  
205.   Tiit Mand M Tartu 54  
206. 38. Leili Teeväli N Tartu 53  
207.   Tarmo Maasing M Kadrina    
208.   Valdeko Alliksaar M Viljandi 56  
209.   Juhan Rumm M Rakvere 58  
210. 39. Riina Annus N Paide 33  
211.   Tõnis Leetoja M Rakvere 38  
212.   Jürgen Järvik M Tallinn 25  
213.   Holger Allik M Türi 34  
214.   Margo Jõekallas M Koigi vald 15  
215.   Taavi Leedmaa M Koigi vald 11  
216.   Jürgen Aluoja M Türi 14  
217.   Jüri Adamberg M Paide 26  
218. 40. Anneli Kenk N Türi 35  
219.   Rain Oja M Paide 30  
220.   Tarmo Aru M Tartu 25  
221.   M    
222.   Paavo Rõigas M Tartu 31  
223.   Rain Kuresoo M Kareda 16  
224. 41. Sirle Saarmaa N Ambla 16  
225. 42. Siiri Saarmaa N Ambla 12  
226. 43. Käti Krimm N Ambla 16  
227.   Ragnar Lust M Jõgeva 26  
228. 44. Kristi Rosenberg N Tartu 15  
229. 45. Aire Kasela N Järva 13  
230. 46. Getter Mikola N Järva 12  
231.   Jürgen Piir M Paide 13  
232.   Fränk Valdmann M Paide 8  
233.   Dairi Kullmann M Paide 15  
234.   Meelis Mäsak M Tartu 26  
235. 47. Liina Mäsak N Tartu 25  
236.   Priit Beet M Paide 19  
237. 48. Marti Edur N Paide 13  
238.   Anne Metssalu M Paide 35  
239. 49. Marek Kubi N Valga 12  
240.   Eva Uibopuu M Paide 20  
241.   Kalmar Meidla M Paide 20  
242.   Tanel Vaher M Paide 14  
243.   Madis Uusorg M Haapsalu 16  
244.   Harlis Tammekivi M Paide 13  
245. 50. Crisly Tammekivi N Paide 19  
246.   Raimo Viilup M Paide 20  
247.   Taimi Ainjärv M Paide 21  
248.   Marjo Mavrinsky M Paide 10  
249.   Edgar Niglas M Väätsa 14  
250. 51. Hiie Laimets N Pärnu 15  
251.   Andres Arukivi M Türi 28  
252.   Kaupo Jalasto M Tallinn 42  

Eesti linnajooksud

© 2017 Paide-Türi Rahvajooks