Tulemuste arhiiv

aasta 1994

Paide-Türi, 02. oktoober 1994

1. Toomas Tarm Tallinn 43.40
2. Risto Ütsmüts Tallinn 44.02
3. Heiki Sarapuu Harju 44.05
4. Armo Hiie Tallinn 44.23
5. Margus Pirksaar Järvamaa 44.31
6. Kalev Urbanik Valgamaa 44.38
7. Vello Misler Harju 44.40
8. Agu Lehemaa Läänemaa 44.44
9. Rein Valdmaa Tallinn 44.53
10. Andres Lelov Pärnumaa 45.37
11. Jüri Stabrovki Tartumaa 45.47
12. Ago Veilberg Lääne-Virumaa 46.09
13. Urmas Põldre Tallinn 46.40
14. Vladimir Botðuk Ida-Virumaa 46.56
15. Meelis Tammre 47.05
16. Igor Fedotov Ida-Virumaa 47.06
17. Toomas Aan Järvamaa 47.19
18. Emeri Põld Järvamaa 47.36
19. Tauno Hang Lääne-Virumaa 47.47
20. Marek Luts Valgamaa 48.00
21. Tiit Adamenko Raplamaa 48.35
22. Valdar Krünberg Lääne-Virumaa 48.36
23. Andrus Lein Lääne-Virumaa 48.54
24. Kalle Hansar Raplamaa 48.57
25. Jaak Bergmann Viljandi 48.59
26. Enno Torim Viljandi 49.45
27. Juhan Telling Tallinn 49.52
28. Tarmo Kari   50.11
29. Oleg Davõdenko Ida-Virumaa 50.18
30. Timo Härm Tallinn 50.27
31. Lauri Lelumees Tallinn 50.39
32. Heino Kurrikoff Järva 50.47
33. Andre Raud Viljandi 51.03
34. Jüri Voodla Tallinn 51.21
35. Urmas Kanep Tallinn 51.29
36. Toomas Toom Tallinn 51.36
37. Tõnis Härm Tallinn 51.48
38. Evgeni Fedosejev Pärnumaa 51.58
39. Andres Lukkats Järva 52.15
40. Galina Bernat Tallinn 52.25
41. Aleksander Postolov Läänemaa 52.32
42. Toomas Klasen Tallinn 52.47
43. Ailar Anton   52.53
44. Tiina Idavain Järva 53.04
45. Aavo Remmelkoor Tallinn 53.06
46. Alar Ulk Viljandi 53.08
47. Jaan Soots Tallinn 53.10
48. Vladimir Tðaikin Narva 53.19
49. Rein Piirsalu Tallinn 53.39
50. Uno Tallmeister Tallinn 53.42
51. Raivo Reisenbuk Lääne-Virumaa 53.51
52. Kristo Reinsalu Järva 53.53
53. Heino Poska Viljandi 54.03
54. Rein Kane Harjumaa 54.09
55. Volli Raudsepp Pärnu 54.10
56. Uno Jürgens Tallinn 54.12
57. Allan Anniste Järva 54.13
58. Mulla Kaja Tallinn 54.14
59. Valdur Kärner Järva 54.35
60. Jaan Vehlmann Tallinn 54.37
61. Kalevi Kvell Järva 54.42
62. Rein Männik Viljandi 54.49
63. Ville Kivari Tallinn 55.02
64. Gennadi Krasnikov Narva 55.29
65. Peeter Balõnski Viljandi 55.35
66. Illar Anniste Järva 55.38
67. Maksim Aniðtðenkov Narva 55.39
68. Peep Tiidrus Rapla 55.41
69. Jaanis Tammela Järva 55.49
70. Johannes Maiste Viljandi 56.00
71. Rein Kubi Valgamaa 56.19
72. Valeri Aniðtðenkov Narva 57.01
73. Teet Kallakmaa Järva 57.14
74. Raul Veesalu Tallinn 57.15
75. Rinaldo Teder Valgamaa 57.25
76. Nikolai Aleksejev Narva 57.30
77. Raut Teder Valgamaa 57.38
78. Taivo Krabi Järva 57.46
79. Sven Sapunjan   58.00
80. Heleri Valk Lääne-Virumaa 58.03
81. Tiit Mand Tartumaa 58.08
82. Hillar Valk Lääne-Virumaa 58.15
83. Kuno Kipper Tallinn 58.18
84. Ivar Kask Saaremaa 58.36
85. Lembit Lohe Harju 59.02
86. Ain Juhanson Järva 59.04
87. Paul Kolla Viljandi 59.20
88. Peteri Grauen Tallinn 59.33
89. Marten Randma Järva 59.42
90. Katrin Sommer Harju 1.00.00
91. Andrei Kalugin Järva 1.00.02
92. Aleksander Meleðev Narva 1.00.03
93. Jüri Tammeleht Narva inva 1.00.04
94. Signe Randlane Lääne-Virumaa 1.00.05
95. Mati Tomson Viljandimaa 1.00.09
96. Olev Joa Tallinn 1.01.24
97. Danel Kilk Järvamaa 1.01.32
98. Artur Semjonov Narva 1.01.58
99. Robert Oks Lääne-Virumaa 1.02.17
100. Andre Jaanimäe Järva 1.02.28
101. Karl Oltre Viljandi 1.03.01
102. Arvo Tenner Tallinn 1.03.34
103. Viljan Veebel Järva 1.03.47
104. Kalmer Keevend Järva 1.03.53
105. Aleksander Saharov Järva 1.04.06
106. Merle Tammre   1.04.12
107. Enn Kingo Järva 1.04.17
108. Leili Teeväli Tartumaa 1.04.22
109. Viktor Artemjev Narva inva 1.04.36
110. Ants Liigand Viljandi 1.04.48
111. Arved Kaubi Harju 1.04.58
112. Märt Ojamaa Järva 1.05.16
113. Lauri Tusis Järva 1.05.44
114. Nadezda Poljakova Narva 1.05.54
115. Aleksei Lavrovski Narva 1.05.59
116. Eduard Semjonov Narva inva 1.06.03
117. Ilona Noorkull Järva 1.06.04
118. Marek Tiidrus Rapla 1.06.22
119. Krister Aasa Järva 1.07.01
120. Hardi Teder Järva 1.07.05
121. Kristo Keevend Järva 1.07.08
122. Madis Meimre Järva 1.07.13
123. Marge Kruusma Järva 1.07.18
124. Priit Evardi Järva 1.07.24
125. Kermo Toobal Järva 1.07.26
126. Toivo Suvi Järva 1.07.45
127. Jaanis Järvet Järva 1.07.52
128. Jacek Juracek Lääne-Virumaa 1.07.59
129. Marko Tempel Järva 1.08.08
130. Georgi Ðuleiko Narva 1.08.14
131. Tiit Kangert Pärnu 1.08.18
132. Olga Jakovleva Narva 1.08.23
133. Tambet Juhabson Järva 1.08.27
134. Maire Annamaa Harju 1.09.04
135. Veiko Heinsoo Järva 1.09.12
136. Anne Pals Tallinn 1.10.02
137. Mehis Juhkam Järva 1.10.07
138. Raimond Grauen Järva 1.10.46
139. Eiljar Linnabet Järva 1.11.08
140. Peet Talvoja Harju 1.11.17
141. Merlin Uustalo Järva 1.11.27
142. Kaljur Alban Järva 1.11.36
143. Gert Pagel Lääne-Virumaa 1.11.47
144. Janika Pajula Järva 1.11.54
145. Tiina Beljaeva Järva 1.12.47
146. Sigrid Altmäe   1.13.17
147. Laura Landmann   1.13.38
148. Marek Metslaid Järva 1.14.20
149. Taavi Zdanovitð Järva 1.14.35
150. Meeme Juhham Järva 1.14.47
151. Väino Stoltsen Lääne-Virumaa 1.14.56
152. Ivo Leoðko Rapla 1.15.16
153. Anatoli Ajupov Narva inva 1.15.38
154. Andres Taimla Järva 1.16.12
155. Jüri Toomejõe Harju 1.16.26
156. Taiga Laur Järva 1.16.42
157. Rauno Vestung Järva 1.17.31
158. Jaano Ojasoon Järva 1.18.02
159. Lea Valang Järva 1.19.55
160. Hannes Loopere Järva 1.20.24
161. Markko Sinkkonen Järva 1.20.26
162. Valdek Voolaid Järva 1.23.55
163. Piret Lain Järva 1.33.53
164. Kersti Tammik Järva  
165. Maret Soon Järva  
166. Vivika Nugis Järva  
167. Anne Altermann Järva  
168. Allan Tammiste Järva  
169. Christy Köhler Järva  
170. Ivi Link Järva  
171. Liana Morozova Järva  
172. Helena Paimets Järva  
173. Margit Lilleorg Järva  
174. Janno Viilup Järva  
175. Andres Agasild Järva  
176. Anneken Lemberg Järva  
177. Rain Koit Järva  
178. Indrek Roots Järva  
179. Alo Ivask Järva  
180. Aleksander Vassiljev Narva inva  

Eesti linnajooksud

© 2017 Paide-Türi Rahvajooks