Tulemuste arhiiv

aasta 1989

Paide-Türi, 07. oktoober 1989

1. Toomas Turb Tallinn 43.19
2. Heiki Sarapuu Tallinn 44.36
3. Heino Pitelkov Paide 44.51
4. Hannes Peeba Tallinn 45.03
5. Aivar Jürisalu Rapla 45.19
6. Toivo Lepp Saaremaa 45.20
7. Jüri Stabrovski Tartu 45.25
8. Anti Toomingas Tallinn 45.31
9. Toomas Unt Tallinn 45.35
10. Are Mets Tallinn 45.52
11. Toivo Puronen Tallinn 46.03
12. Aivar Põld Pärnu 46.05
13. Rein Roomet Pärnu 46.10
14. Allan Remmelkoor Tallinn 46.12
15. Meelis Kukk Pärnu 46.14
16. Tarvo Pihlas Saaremaa 46.53
17. Tilli Tero Hamina 46.57
18. Ahola Olli Hamina 46.59
19. Eero Pevkur Pärnu 47.10
20. Aavo Remmelkoor Tallinn 47.11
21. Jaak Bergmann Viljandi 47.22
22. Mati Medar Tallinn 47.25
23. Toomas Tarm Tallinn 47.38
24. Aivo Aruoja Pärnu 47.38
25. Tarmo Amer Harju 47.39
26. Toomas Raudsepp Tallinn 47.45
27. Jaak Puuraid Viljandi 47.48
28. Raivo Raspel Viljandi 47.51
29. Tiit Adamenko Rapla 47.55
30. Ivo Muru Valga 47.56
31. Heiti Hallikma Tallinn 48.05
32. Maido Keskküla Tallinn 48.07
33. Boris Skorohed Tallinn 48.08
34. Kalmer Tramm Tartu 48.09
35. Kalju Polt Harju 48.10
36. Ain Särev Viljandi
37. Peeter Jepihhin Tallinn
38. Eero Eensalu Tartu
39. Jaak Mae Paide
40. Rain Vellerind Tartu
41. Andre Aduson Harju
42. Knut Klais Põlva
43. Joel Tints Pärnu
44. Tõnis Härm Tallinn
45. Uno Tallmeister Harju 49.00
46. Lembit Kangur Tallinn
47. Pavo Raudsepp Paide
48. Toomas Aan Paide
49. Mart Maasing Tallinn
50. Urmas Utar Paide
51. Kalle Puss Paide
52. Edmond Penu Pärnu
53. Andres Lelov Pärnu
54. Ivo Mölder Paide
55. Jaan Miidla Pärnu
56. Toomas Koobas Tallinn
57. Juhan Telling Tallinn
58. Urmas Põldre Tallinn
59. Urmas Kanep Tallinn
60. Kalle Kolberg Tallinn
61. Urmas Virkebau Kohtla-Järve
62. Evgeni Sokolov Narva
63. Viktor Artemjev Tallinn
64. Aivar Lillipuu Valga
65. Heino Poska Viljandi
66. Illar Anniste Paide
67. Paul Poopuu Paide 50.00
68. Tiit Reier Pärnu
69. Toivo Evardi Paide
70. Toomas Bammer Paide
71. Taivo Tiivoja Tallinn
72. Uno Markson Rapla
73. Kalev Tõnts Harju 50.30
74. Kaupo Jalasto Tallinn
75. Ilmar Jaagomäe Võru
76. Tõnu Illaru Paide
77. Aivar Felding Tallinn
78. Urmas Arro Pärnu
79. Leonid Zavjalov Kohtla-Järve
80. Raido Raspel Tallinn
81. Alar Ulk Viljandi 51.00
82. Andres Lukkats Paide
83. Ants Kuusik Viljandi
84. Aleksandr Galaðov Narva
85. Ranno Erala Pärnu 51.30
86. Heldur Karro Valga
87. Vladimir Rostovtsev Narva
88. Rein Lasfik Pärnu
89. Väino Vaha Saaremaa
90. Alar Palk Pärnu
91. Mati Viik Harju
92. Kaarel Piik Paide
93. Lembit Stepanov Tallinn
94. Vladimir Tðaikin Narva
95. Kaupo Kaljuvee Rapla
96. Aivar Saar Pärnu
97. Raivo Kaasik Paide
98. Enno Torim Viljandi 52.00
99. Anatoli Stõkailo Narva
100. Jouni Järvinen Hamina

Eesti linnajooksud

© 2017 Paide-Türi Rahvajooks